PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
March 1st 2020 State College, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Feb 20th 2018, 9:11pm
Search
2018 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 20th 2018, 9:11pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Saint Joseph's Prep
27
1.
North Allegheny
27
3.
Lasalle College
25
3.
State College Area
25
5.
Owen J Roberts
20
5.
Dock Mennonite Academy
20
7.
Bishop Shanahan
17.5
8.
Central Bucks West
16
9.
Ephrata
14
9.
Pennridge
14
9.
Harrisburg
14
12.
Germantown Academy
13
12.
George Washington
13
14.
Harry S Truman
11
14.
Coatesville
11
16.
Neshaminy
10
16.
Bensalem
10
16.
East Pennsboro Area
10
16.
Bermudian Springs
10
16.
Bradford Area
10
16.
Milton Hershey
10
16.
Bethel Park Senior
10
16.
Seneca Valley
10
24.
Chester
9
24.
Mt Lebanon
9
24.
Butler Area Senior
9
27.
Hickory
8
27.
Schuylkill Valley
8
27.
Council Rock North
8
27.
Pennsbury
8
27.
Central Bucks South
8
27.
Penn Manor
8
27.
Spring Ford
8
34.
Downingtown West
7
34.
Reading
7
36.
Central Bucks East
6
36.
John Neumann & Maria...
6
36.
Imhotep Charter
6
36.
Downingtown East
6
36.
Lampeter-Strasburg
6
41.
Great Valley
5
41.
Bayard Rustin
5
41.
Germantown Friends
5
41.
Council Rock South
5
41.
Wallenpaupack Area
5
41.
Springfield (Delco)
5
41.
Manheim Township
5
41.
Upper Dauphin Area
5
49.
Hershey
4
49.
Wilson
4
49.
Winchester Thurston
4
49.
The Haverford
4
49.
Franklin Regional
4
54.
Penn Hills
3
54.
Greensburg Salem
3
54.
Strath Haven
3
54.
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
3
54.
Wyomissing Area
3
54.
William Penn Charter
3
54.
North Penn (Lansdale)
3
54.
Waynesburg Central
3
54.
West Chester Henderson
3
63.
Cumberland Valley
2
63.
Somerset Area
2
63.
Pottsville Area
2
63.
Haverford Twp.
2
63.
Abington
2
63.
J P McCaskey
2
69.
Punxsutawney Area
1
69.
Upper Dublin
1
69.
Episcopal Academy
1
69.
McDowell
1
69.
Selinsgrove Area
1
74.
Altoona Area
.5
Varsity - Womens
1.
John Neumann & Maria...
50
2.
State College Area
35.5
3.
Friends' Central
32
4.
Perkiomen Valley
23
5.
Upper Dublin
21.5
6.
Girard College
20
6.
Northern
20
8.
North Penn (Lansdale)
19
9.
Athens Area
17
9.
Abington Heights
17
11.
Strath Haven
16
12.
Cheltenham
15.5
13.
Saucon Valley
13
14.
Butler Area Senior
12
15.
Central (Philadelphia)
11
15.
Manheim Township
11
17.
Palisades
10
17.
Upper Saint Clair
10
17.
Berwick Area Senior
10
20.
Cardinal O'Hara
9
20.
Saint Basil Academy
9
22.
Lower Merion
8
22.
Norristown Area
8
22.
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
8
22.
Pittston Area
8
22.
Oakland Catholic
8
22.
Conestoga Valley
8
22.
Coatesville
8
22.
Bentworth
8
22.
Reading
8
31.
Owen J Roberts
7
32.
Greencastle Antrim
6
32.
West Allegheny
6
32.
Baldwin
6
32.
Hempfield
6
32.
The Baldwin (Girls)
6
32.
Twin Valley
6
38.
Mt Saint Joseph Acad...
5
38.
Warwick
5
38.
Greenwood
5
41.
Central Dauphin
4
41.
Abington
4
41.
Academy of Notre Dam...
4
41.
Penn Hills
4
41.
Mt Lebanon
4
41.
Greensburg Salem
4
47.
Forest Hills Senior
3
47.
Richland
3
47.
Quakertown Comm Senior
3
47.
Central Dauphin East
3
47.
Sharon
3
47.
North Allegheny
3
47.
Marian Catholic
3
47.
Exeter Township
3
47.
Central Bucks West
3
47.
Stroudsburg
3
57.
Milton Hershey
2
57.
Selinsgrove Area
2
57.
Penncrest
2
57.
Carlisle
2
57.
Northeastern
2
62.
Easton Area
1.5
63.
Brownsville Area
1
63.
Springside Chestnut ...
1
63.
Episcopal Academy
1
63.
Scranton Preparatory
1
63.
Loyalsock Township
1
63.
North Catholic
1
63.
Hempfield Area (7)
1
63.
Hickory
1
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Kratz
6.75a
Dock Mennonite Academy
2.
12
James Krandel
6.97a
Bethel Park Senior
3.
12
Brassir Stocker
6.99a
Downingtown East
4.
12
Philip Shovlin
7.02a
PR
Springfield (Delco)
5.
12
Octavious Carter
7.05a
Lasalle College
6.
12
Edner Dorwil
7.06a
George Washington
7.
12
Alexander Trower
7.06a
Penn Hills
8.
12
Antonio Stello
7.08a
Punxsutawney Area
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Kratz
6.73a
PR
Dock Mennonite Academy
2.
12
Octavious Carter
6.96a
PR
Lasalle College
3.
12
Brassir Stocker
6.96a
PR
Downingtown East
4.
12
James Krandel
7.01a
Bethel Park Senior
5.
12
Alexander Trower
7.02a
Penn Hills
6.
12
Edner Dorwil
7.02a
George Washington
7.
12
Philip Shovlin
7.03a
Springfield (Delco)
8.
12
Antonio Stello
7.03a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
9.
10
Tyeshawn Worrell
7.05a
PR
Chambersburg Area
10.
10
Shawn Brown
7.06a
PR
Central Dauphin East
11.
11
Eric Kirk
7.08a
Coatesville
12.
Jr
Savion Hebron
7.12a
Neshaminy
13.
12
Roland Miles
7.12a
Coatesville
14.
12
William Gruber
7.14a
Hickory
15.
11
Edward Saydee
7.37a
William Penn Charter
16.
11
Devon Tate
8.61a
Lower Merion
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Austin Kratz
6.82a
Dock Mennonite Academy
2.
12
Octavious Carter
6.99a
Lasalle College
5.
12
Alexander Trower
7.00a
PR
Penn Hills
9.
12
Brassir Stocker
7.00a
Downingtown East
3.
12
James Krandel
7.01a
Bethel Park Senior
4.
12
Edner Dorwil
7.03a
George Washington
6.
12
Philip Shovlin
7.03a
Springfield (Delco)
7.
12
Antonio Stello
7.07a
Punxsutawney Area
8.
11
Eric Kirk
7.09a
Coatesville
10.
12
Roland Miles
7.10a
PR
Coatesville
11.
Jr
Savion Hebron
7.10a
Neshaminy
12.
11
Devon Tate
7.11a
PR
Lower Merion
13.
10
Tyeshawn Worrell
7.12a
Chambersburg Area
14.
12
William Gruber
7.13a
PR
Hickory
15.
10
Shawn Brown
7.13a
Central Dauphin East
16.
11
Edward Saydee
7.13a
PR
William Penn Charter
17.
10
Tyler Byrd
7.13a
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
18.
12
Eudel Moreta
7.14a
Hempfield Area (7)
19.
11
Cohen Russell
7.15a
State College Area
20.
12
Paul Isabella
7.16a
Hatboro Horsham
21.
11
Joseph Piper
7.19a
Greater Latrobe
22.
10
Alex Sharrow
7.21a
PR
Shippensburg Area
23.
10
Malik Griffin
7.24a
Roman Catholic
24.
12
Carlinos Acie
7.29a
McKeesport Area
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Kratz
21.09a
Dock Mennonite Academy
2.
12
Ayden Owens
21.39a
PR
North Allegheny
3.
12
Sayyid Saunders
21.66a
Harry S Truman
4.
12
Rick Zink
22.11a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
5.
12
Tyrese Kholman
22.22a
PR
Franklin Regional
6.
10
Tyler Byrd
22.25a
PR
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
7.
12
James Krandel
22.37a
Bethel Park Senior
8.
11
Eric Kirk
22.43a
PR
Coatesville
9.
10
Donovan Sanders
22.48a
PR
Girard College
10.
12
Mike Welde
22.48a
SR
Council Rock North
11.
Jr
Savion Hebron
22.50a
Neshaminy
12.
12
Alexander Trower
22.61a
Penn Hills
13.
12
Steve Sweeney
22.70a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
14.
12
Jaiden Ventnor
22.87a
PR
Bensalem
15.
11
Cohen Russell
22.88a
State College Area
16.
12
Josiah Brown
22.94a
Muhlenberg Senior
17.
12
Antonio Stello
23.00a
Punxsutawney Area
18.
11
Calvin Wetzel
23.02a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
19.
11
Michael Cannon Jr
23.06a
PR
Central Bucks South
--
12
Philip Shovlin
DNF
Springfield (Delco)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Miles Green
47.93a
PR
Saint Joseph's Prep
2.
12
Rick Zink
48.54a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
3.
12
Mike Welde
49.14a
SR
Council Rock North
4.
10
Kai Cummings
49.55a
Germantown Friends
5.
12
William Gruber
49.72a
Hickory
6.
So
Salim Epps
49.86a
PR
Saint Joseph's Prep
7.
12
Chase Ebersole
49.87a
PR
Cumberland Valley
8.
12
Michael Henning
49.99a
PR
Upper Dublin
9.
11
Calvin Wetzel
50.22a
Riverside (Ellwood C...
10.
12
Lex Forge
50.37a
PR
Conestoga
11.
12
Cyril Babcanec
50.50a
PR
Lakeland
12.
11
Dan Whaley
50.70a
PR
The Haverford
13.
12
Joe Cassidy
50.77a
Father Judge
14.
11
Brandon Vargas-Bines
50.82a
Upper Dublin
15.
10
Donovan Sanders
50.96a
PR
Girard College
16.
12
Jono Pelusi
51.11a
North Allegheny
17.
10
Malachi Langley
51.15a
Chester
18.
12
Ziggy Patterson
51.17a
West Mifflin Area
19.
12
Jean Philistin
51.23a
PR
Reading
20.
12
Michael Baumgarten
51.69a
Father Judge
21.
11
Arlen Hooks
52.19a
Baldwin
22.
11
Zakharee Williams
52.56a
Greater Latrobe
--
12
Jeshran Gayle
DNF
Harry S Truman
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Liam Conway
1:53.51a
PR
Owen J Roberts
2.
10
Tyler Shue
1:53.85a
PR
Ephrata
3.
12
Kamil Jihad
1:54.59a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
4.
12
Brett Zatlin
1:54.65a
PR
Great Valley
5.
12
Aidan Sauer
1:54.77a
PR
Pennsbury
6.
11
David Endres
1:54.90a
PR
Central Bucks East
7.
12
Collin Ebling
1:55.13a
Pottsville Area
8.
11
Matt Eissler
1:55.37a
PR
Pennridge
9.
10
Jonah Hoey
1:56.01a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
10.
12
Jarnail Dhillon
1:56.67a
PR
Upper Darby Senior
11.
11
Ethan Zeh
1:56.93a
PR
Radnor
12.
12
Javier Linares
1:57.02a
PR
Pennsbury
13.
11
Collin Ochs
1:59.07a
Council Rock South
14.
11
Seth Phillips
1:59.27a
Mifflin County
15.
12
Matthew Wehrle
1:59.88a
PR
Punxsutawney Area
16.
12
Robert Dupell III
1:59.96a
Saint Joseph's Prep
17.
11
Jarrett Zelinsky
1:59.98a
Holy Ghost Preparatory
18.
11
Tyler Wirth
2:00.31a
PR
Wallenpaupack Area
19.
12
Lamaj Curry
2:01.20a
Chester
20.
12
Nick Gabrielli
2:01.55a
Kiski Area
21.
11
Dylan Servis
2:03.69a
Twin Valley
22.
12
Michael Clark
2:03.90a
Methacton
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Liam Conway
4:15.26a
PR
Owen J Roberts
2.
12
Noah Beveridge
4:16.01a
PR
Butler Area Senior
3.
12
Evan Addison
4:18.56a
Lasalle College
4.
11
Tyler Wirth
4:20.37a
PR
Wallenpaupack Area
5.
12
Will Merhige
4:22.33a
PR
The Haverford
6.
11
Cameron Binda
4:22.53a
PR
Greensburg Salem
7.
11
Aidan Tomov
4:25.73a
PR
Haverford Twp.
8.
12
Elias Lindgren
4:25.77a
PR
Episcopal Academy
9.
11
Connor Shields
4:29.55a
PR
Warwick
10.
10
Patrick Anderson
4:29.91a
PR
Mt Lebanon
11.
12
Gordon Pollack
4:30.11a
PR
Winchester Thurston
12.
11
Charlie Hermann
4:30.14a
Lower Merion
13.
12
Brett Brady
4:30.83a
Butler Area Senior
14.
11
Jack Miller
4:32.45a
PR
Jenkintown
15.
11
Davis Piercy
4:32.68a
PR
Kennett
16.
11
Connor Volk-klos
4:35.59a
Seneca Valley
17.
11
Nathan Grucelski
4:36.50a
Conestoga Valley
18.
11
Mark Brown
4:37.13a
SR
Greensburg Salem
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rusty Kujdych
8:30.88a
PR
Neshaminy
2.
12
Mitchell Etter
8:42.70a
PR
State College Area
3.
12
Tyler Rollins
8:45.31a
PR
Downingtown West
4.
12
Brenden Miller
8:47.04a
PR
Upper Dauphin Area
5.
12
Tristan Forsythe
8:48.74a
PR
Winchester Thurston
7.
11
Ian Miller
8:55.80a
PR
Manheim Township
8.
10
Daniel McGoey
8:59.16a
North Allegheny
9.
12
Borger Peter
8:59.51a
Malvern Prep
10.
10
Patrick Theveny
8:59.56a
Penncrest
11.
11
Chayce Macknair
9:05.60a
Mifflin County
12.
12
Kyle Burke
9:50.13a
Abington Heights
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ayden Owens
7.74a
North Allegheny
2.
12
Taraje Whitfield
8.07a
Penn Manor
3.
12
Richard Gilchrist
8.07a
PR
Harrisburg
4.
12
James Jackson
8.08a
PR
Chester
5.
12
Nasan Robbins
8.28a
Pennsbury
6.
11
Chase Longenecker
8.30a
State College Area
7.
12
Jared Elters
8.33a
PR
Coatesville
8.
12
Trevor Thenga
8.34a
Wilson
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Ayden Owens
7.79a
North Allegheny
2.
12
Richard Gilchrist
8.09a
Harrisburg
3.
12
James Jackson
8.10a
Chester
4.
12
Taraje Whitfield
8.19a
Penn Manor
5.
12
Nasan Robbins
8.23a
Pennsbury
6.
11
Chase Longenecker
8.30a
PR
State College Area
7.
12
Trevor Thenga
8.32a
PR
Wilson
8.
12
Jared Elters
8.35a
Coatesville
9.
12
C. j. Anderson
8.35a
PR
Delaware Valley
10.
11
Ramir Wiggins
8.39a
PR
Norristown Area
11.
11
Daniel Layton
8.44a
PR
Waynesburg Central
12.
12
Jacob Patton
8.45a
Moniteau Senior
13.
11
Sebastian Costantini
8.46a
Malvern Prep
14.
12
Sam Hartman
8.47a
South Park
15.
11
Donovan Rice
8.56a
North Allegheny
16.
11
Scott Honicker
8.73a
Owen J Roberts
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ayden Owens
7.82a
North Allegheny
2.
12
James Jackson
8.13a
Chester
5.
12
Nasan Robbins
8.21a
Pennsbury
3.
12
Richard Gilchrist
8.23a
Harrisburg
6.
11
Donovan Rice
8.32a
PR
North Allegheny
7.
12
Jared Elters
8.35a
Coatesville
9.
12
Taraje Whitfield
8.35a
Penn Manor
4.
11
Scott Honicker
8.36a
Owen J Roberts
10.
11
Chase Longenecker
8.39a
State College Area
8.
12
Sam Hartman
8.41a
PR
South Park
11.
12
Trevor Thenga
8.43a
Wilson
12.
12
C. j. Anderson
8.44a
Delaware Valley
13.
12
Jacob Patton
8.45a
PR
Moniteau Senior
14.
11
Daniel Layton
8.46a
Waynesburg Central
15.
11
Ramir Wiggins
8.55a
Norristown Area
16.
11
Sebastian Costantini
8.59a
Malvern Prep
17.
12
Katrell Thompson
8.61a
Easton Area
18.
12
Josh Booth
8.62a
PR
McConnellsburg
19.
10
Jared Bannon
8.65a
Hempfield Area (7)
20.
12
John Franklin
8.70a
Shaler Area
21.
11
Charlie Webb
8.76a
West Chester East
22.
11
Curtis Young
8.79a
North Penn (Lansdale)
23.
12
Treyvaun Toney
9.08a
Altoona Area
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Salim Epps
Miles Green
Robert Dupell III
Malik Cooper
1:30.51a
Saint Joseph's Prep
2.
Tommy Gentile
Michael Cannon Jr
Mason Borine
Christopher Cardamone
1:31.19a
Central Bucks South
3.
Eric Kirk
Roland Miles
Jared Elters
Jaeden Beard
1:31.55a
Coatesville
4.
Sayyid Saunders
Jeshran Gayle
Lateef Adwele
Badr Fask
1:31.71a
Harry S Truman
5.
Malachi Langley
Lamaj Curry
James Jackson
Abdul Griggs
1:31.88a
Chester
6.
Trevor Thenga
Alex Cluff
Angel Martinez
Trey McGarrah
1:31.89a
Wilson
7.
Leonel Del Rosario
Jamel Henry
Dejon Manning
Nick Allen
1:32.10a
J P McCaskey
8.
Curtis Young
Joe Byers
Kasseem Cartwright II
Ryan Greene
1:32.33a
North Penn (Lansdale)
9.
John Klohoker
Manny Quiles
Marcus Curvan
Octavious Carter
1:32.38a
Lasalle College
10.
Quran Brown
Carmi Stocker
Daniel Andris
Brassir Stocker
1:32.40a
Downingtown East
11.
Jarnail Dhillon
Jalen Camille
Gbarwho Flahn
Christian McCaffrey
1:32.62a
Upper Darby Senior
12.
Treyvaun Toney
Connor Adams
Isaiah Barnes
Mitchell Lawhead
1:32.88a
Altoona Area
13.
Jaiden Ventnor
Michael Brach
Jon Champagne
Jared O'Connell
1:33.03a
Bensalem
14.
Cohen Russell
Chase Longenecker
Terrell Ealy
Stanley Hamilton
1:33.06a
State College Area
15.
Lex Forge
Dorkhan Chang
Brandon Dernoga
Noah Lanouette
1:33.10a
Conestoga
16.
Quadier Berry
Jason Dunham
Dominic George
Jordan Green
1:33.24a
Cheltenham
17.
Frank Gubler
Karim Dittmar
Miles Jowers
Malik Griffin
1:33.46a
Roman Catholic
18.
Steve Jonassaint
Dasauni Green
Parrish Parker
Jamere Lofton
1:34.12a
West Mifflin Area
19.
Jafar Bucknal
Andrew Gillespie
Ryan Gunsiorowski
Ian Ianfante
1:35.00a
Central Bucks West
20.
Kellen Brown
Josh Pinkney
Liam Mccool
Evan Miller
1:35.07a
Pennridge
--
Ramir Wiggins
Rahmeer Fields
Austin Montgomery
Elijah Twyman
DQ
Norristown Area
--
Javier Linares
Nasan Robbins
Ladi Bamgbose
Caleb Bunch
DQ
Pennsbury
--
Shawn Brown
Bryce Baker
Stephon Brown
David Niang
DQ
Central Dauphin East
--
Austin Kratz
Nick Smith
Austin Nice
Dylan Rush
DQ
Dock Mennonite Academy
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.69a
Saint Joseph's Prep
2.
Relay Team
3:24.48a
Pennsbury
3.
Relay Team
3:25.28a
Chester
4.
Relay Team
3:25.76a
Pennridge
5.
Relay Team
3:25.82a
Bensalem
6.
Relay Team
3:26.06a
Garnet Valley
7.
Relay Team
3:26.45a
Cumberland Valley
8.
Relay Team
3:26.53a
Penn Wood
9.
Relay Team
3:26.55a
Upper Dublin
10.
Relay Team
3:26.58a
Upper Darby Senior
11.
Relay Team
3:27.76a
Abington
12.
Relay Team
3:27.83a
Perkiomen Valley
13.
Relay Team
3:29.39a
Father Judge
14.
Relay Team
3:32.24a
Butler Area Senior
15.
Relay Team
3:33.35a
Wissahickon
16.
Relay Team
3:33.71a
Central Bucks West
17.
Relay Team
3:35.16a
Neshaminy
18.
Relay Team
3:35.26a
Central Bucks East
19.
Relay Team
3:35.60a
Wyomissing Area
--
Relay Team
DNF
Central Bucks South
--
Relay Team
DNF
Cheltenham
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brian Baker
Jake Claricurzio
Luke Fehrman
Ben Bunch
7:52.55a
Central Bucks West
2.
Anderson Dimon
Luke Eissler
Bobby Brashear
Matt Eissler
7:57.37a
Pennridge
3.
Tyler Shue
Tanyon Loose
Alex Morales
Andrew Foster
7:57.71a
Ephrata
4.
Collin Ochs
Connor Dickel
Kyle Kutney
Gavin Ricchini
7:58.12a
Council Rock South
5.
Nate Everhart
Cameron Potts
Jack Cameron
Bryce Brandenstein
8:03.83a
Mt Lebanon
6.
Paul Ghantos
Mac Costonis
Jack Seiberlich
Matt Zilligen
8:05.36a
Lasalle College
7.
Josh Coleman
Amir Cubbage
Michael Ruggieri
Cameron Mitchell
8:09.81a
Abington
8.
Payton Sewall
Joseph Chamoun
Kevin Long
Tim Nelson
8:10.30a
Downingtown West
9.
Colin Riley
Zach Goldberg
Alexander Blaylock
James Hobbs-Pifer
8:11.39a
Germantown Friends
10.
Ethan Zeh
Chris Barkley
Jack Bell
Frank Brown
8:13.67a
Radnor
11.
Keaton Penney
Gabe Pulleo
Ryan Doherty
Jonathan McGrory
8:16.06a
Bishop Shanahan
12.
Alec Barton
Dominic Derafelo
Josh Endy
Cy Evans
8:16.48a
Boyertown Area
13.
Talus Gaymore
James Nmah
Tyshaun Truitt
J'Mar James
8:16.98a
Penn Wood
14.
Trey Hill
Garrett Knorr
Ryan Givens
Dylan Servis
8:19.77a
Twin Valley
15.
Michael Brach
Dabi Chanez
Kevin Rodriguez
Zak Bacchus
8:22.22a
Bensalem
16.
Gavin Campbell
Josh D'Agostino
Jared Fenessy
Owen Moelter
8:23.23a
Central Bucks South
17.
Alex Bardwell
Cole Burmaster
Declan Earles
Richie Jethon
8:33.50a
Central Bucks East
18.
Kendall Branan
Matt Berzonsky
Bujdos Joey
Dominic Ciocca
8:39.56a
Indiana Area
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Luke Bellack
Alex Dixon
Seth Ketler
Sam Owori
10:21.72a
Seneca Valley
2.
Zachary Smith
Jacob McKenna
Stephen Chapman
Shane Ainscoe
10:23.11a
Spring Ford
3.
Paul Nichols
Zane Williams
Brian Baker
Ben Bunch
10:23.96a
Central Bucks West
4.
Vincent Twomey
Mac Costonis
Dan Boyle
Evan Addison
10:26.73a
Lasalle College
5.
Rick Zink
Jonah Hoey
Josh Hoey
Keaton Penney
10:27.76a
Bishop Shanahan
6.
Joe Cullen
Austin Keim
Matt Driben
Thomas Foster
10:29.01a
Wyomissing Area
7.
Mike Welde
Ryan Campbell
Sam Earley
Kevin Ehrgott
10:32.96a
Council Rock North
8.
Brett Brady
Jacob Wolfrum
Timmy Porter
Noah Beveridge
10:35.35a
Butler Area Senior
9.
Patrick Theveny
Avery Lederer
Luke Narbus
Billy Angelina
10:38.39a
Penncrest
10.
Zach Goldberg
Kai Cummings
Alexander Blaylock
Colin Riley
10:46.79a
Germantown Friends
11.
David Endres
John Brophy
Wyatt Knipe
Alex Bardwell
10:53.54a
Central Bucks East
12.
Asher Pileggi
Jason Faccenda
Matt Taylor
Jason Fitch
11:15.76a
Neshaminy
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
John Eakin
57-05.75
PR
Bradford Area
2.
12
Yobani Moreno
56-00.75
Bensalem
3.
10
Jeff Kline
53-06.00
Fleetwood Area
4.
Jr
Olatide Abinusawa
53-03.25
PR
Germantown Academy
5.
11
Brock Grundy
52-03.00
Hickory
6.
12
Patrick Cloonan
51-10.75
PR
Manheim Township
7.
10
Nick Hyde
51-02.50
Somerset Area
8.
12
Keith Dreese
50-04.00
Selinsgrove Area
9.
12
Sam Mastro
49-09.00
South Fayette
10.
12
Matt Arndt
48-04.50
Penncrest
11.
10
Brock Harmon
48-02.00
Chambersburg Area
12.
12
Matthew Murray
47-09.75
Bishop Shanahan
13.
12
Alex Martin
47-06.50
Dock Mennonite Academy
14.
11
Justin Adams
47-00.00
Pottsgrove
15.
12
Joshua Herbster
46-00.75
Cumberland Valley
16.
12
Joe Basiura
44-03.50
Malvern Prep
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kolt Byers
6-06.00
PR
Bermudian Springs
2.
12
Jonathon Squadrito
6-04.00
Lasalle College
2.
11
Juan Mato-Segura
6-04.00
Reading
4.
10
Mason Ventrone
6-04.00
Mt Lebanon
5.
12
Vincent Polignano
6-04.00
PR
Pennridge
6.
10
Akeel Blake
6-04.00
William Penn Charter
7.
12
Elijah Rizzo
6-02.00
Bensalem
8.
12
Emmanuel Mitchell
6-02.00
Penn Hills
9.
12
Jordan Winslow
6-02.00
Milton Hershey
10.
11
Tristan Jones
6-00.00
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
11.
11
Stanley Hamilton
6-00.00
State College Area
12.
11
Cole Peterlin
5-10.00
Perkiomen Valley
13.
12
David Bolles
5-10.00
Malvern Prep
13.
9
Kasey Savage
5-10.00
Hatboro Horsham
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Payton Morris
16-00.00
East Pennsboro Area
2.
11
Caleb Johnson
16-00.00
PR
Germantown Academy
3.
12
Joe Jardine
15-06.00
Schuylkill Valley
4.
12
Charles Dever
15-00.00
Bayard Rustin
5.
12
Dalton Burnham
15-00.00
PR
Hershey
6.
12
Will Behm
14-06.00
PR
Waynesburg Central
7.
11
Bryant Durant
14-06.00
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
8.
12
Micheal Mullen
14-00.00
Bishop Shanahan
8.
12
Tyler Delozier
14-00.00
Altoona Area
10.
12
Jono Pelusi
14-00.00
North Allegheny
11.
11
Luke Knipe
14-00.00
State College Area
12.
12
Randy Showmaker
13-06.00
William Tennent
12.
10
John Franco
13-06.00
Council Rock South
14.
11
Daniel Layton
13-06.00
Waynesburg Central
15.
11
Jack Codispot
13-00.00
Butler Area Senior
16.
11
Patrick Osborne
12-06.00
State College Area
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Edner Dorwil
22-11.75
PR
George Washington
2.
12
Ayden Owens
22-11.50
North Allegheny
3.
11
Ezra Mellinger
22-08.00
Lampeter-Strasburg
4.
11
Lance Hamilton
22-06.50
PR
State College Area
5.
12
isaiah Ritchie
22-04.00
PR
Saint Joseph's Prep
6.
12
Marshall Duncan
22-03.00
PR
Central Bucks East
7.
12
Brendan Sparr
22-02.00
Schuylkill Valley
8.
11
Caleb Mabins
22-02.00
PR
McDowell
9.
10
Colson Martin
21-11.00
PR
Spring Grove Area
10.
11
Titian Cox
21-02.50
Manheim Township
11.
12
Akeem Cooper
21-02.50
Imhotep Charter
12.
11
Darien Ressler
20-10.00
Hempfield
13.
12
David Bolles
20-09.00
Malvern Prep
14.
11
Jake Hefkin
20-03.00
State College Area
15.
12
Brendon Ekoko
20-02.50
Easton Area
16.
11
Adontrell Williams
20-00.50
Lower Merion
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Treyvon Ferguson
48-10.00
PR
Milton Hershey
2.
11
Jakari Lomax
48-07.00
PR
Harrisburg
3.
12
Akeem Cooper
48-01.25
PR
Imhotep Charter
4.
11
Lance Hamilton
47-08.50
PR
State College Area
5.
11
Stanley Hamilton
46-09.00
PR
State College Area
6.
12
Dayo Abeeb
46-08.00
Strath Haven
7.
11
Naheem Moore
45-11.00
PR
Coatesville
8.
12
Ryan Sattelle
45-10.00
Pennridge
9.
11
Keith Jason
45-01.50
Williamsport Area
10.
12
Mikale Williams
43-07.00
Mercersburg Academy
11.
12
Justin Kiefel
43-07.00
Downingtown West
12.
12
Jamon Rouse
43-05.00
Highlands Senior
13.
10
Akeel Blake
43-00.00
William Penn Charter
14.
11
Logan Willianson
41-03.50
Neshaminy
15.
11
Jake Hefkin
41-03.00
State College Area
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thelma Davies
7.37a
SR
Girard College
2.
11
Aja Davis
7.62a
PR
Lower Merion
3.
12
Jonae Cook
7.63a
PR
Norristown Area
4.
12
Lauryn James
7.67a
PR
Central (Philadelphia)
5.
11
Rorie Spencer
7.75a
PR
Abington
6.
10
Casey Burton
7.76a
North Allegheny
7.
12
Breana Gambrell
7.79a
Athens Area
8.
12
Eliza Brooks
7.83a
John Neumann & Maria...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Thelma Davies
7.50a
Girard College
2.
12
Jonae Cook
7.64a
Norristown Area
3.
11
Aja Davis
7.64a
Lower Merion
4.
12
Breana Gambrell
7.71a
PR
Athens Area
5.
10
Casey Burton
7.73a
North Allegheny
6.
12
Lauryn James
7.74a
Central (Philadelphia)
7.
11
Rorie Spencer
7.79a
Abington
8.
12
Eliza Brooks
7.80a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
9.
11
Leah Graybill
7.80a
Warwick
10.
12
Madison Hackman
7.91a
Pennsbury
11.
11
Jada Smith
7.92a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
12.
11
Myca Ingram
7.93a
State College Area
13.
12
Marjia Allen
7.99a
Susquehanna Twp
14.
9
Maura Dianno
7.99a
Upper Dublin
15.
12
Jerenita Sokan
7.99a
Upper Darby Senior
16.
12
Alyssa Kaveney
8.07a
McDowell
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Thelma Davies
7.64a
Girard College
2.
11
Aja Davis
7.69a
Lower Merion
3.
12
Jonae Cook
7.71a
Norristown Area
4.
12
Breana Gambrell
7.74a
Athens Area
5.
10
Casey Burton
7.74a
North Allegheny
6.
11
Leah Graybill
7.79a
PR
Warwick
7.
12
Lauryn James
7.80a
Central (Philadelphia)
9.
11
Myca Ingram
7.82a
PR
State College Area
10.
11
Rorie Spencer
7.83a
Abington
11.
12
Eliza Brooks
7.87a
John Neumann & Maria...
8.
12
Madison Hackman
7.91a
PR
Pennsbury
12.
11
Jada Smith
7.99a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
13.
12
Alyssa Kaveney
8.00a
McDowell
13.
9
Maura Dianno
8.00a
Upper Dublin
15.
12
Jerenita Sokan
8.01a
Upper Darby Senior
16.
12
Marjia Allen
8.04a
Susquehanna Twp
17.
12
Tara Gologram
8.04a
Hopewell
18.
11
Nykemiya Murphy
8.05a
Avon Grove
19.
12
Jada Thompson
8.10a
Harrisburg
20.
12
Amy Domenick
8.28a
Methacton
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thelma Davies
23.98a
Girard College
2.
10
Talitha Diggs
24.23a
PR
Saucon Valley
3.
12
Sydni Townsend
24.58a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
4.
10
Mykala Perry
24.71a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
5.
11
Molly Mangan
24.97a
PR
Mt Lebanon
6.
12
Lauryn James
25.14a
PR
Central (Philadelphia)
7.
12
Jonae Cook
25.20a
PR
Norristown Area
8.
11
Arianna Eberly
25.20a
PR
Coatesville
9.
12
Eliza Brooks
25.24a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
10.
12
Ni'Asia Williams
25.42a
PR
Cheltenham
11.
12
Brielle Lewis
25.46a
PR
Cheltenham
12.
11
Jane Madson
25.56a
Upper Saint Clair
13.
11
Leah Graybill
25.67a
PR
Warwick
14.
11
Porsha Miles
25.79a
Coatesville
15.
11
Aja Davis
25.99a
SR
Lower Merion
16.
11
Rorie Spencer
26.09a
Abington
17.
12
Mayowa Songonuga
26.10a
Strath Haven
18.
9
Bailie Stovall
26.27a
Friends' Central
19.
12
Jocelynn Burton
26.40a
Susquehanna Twp
20.
11
Jada Smith
26.44a
Swenson Arts & Techn...
21.
9
Jiya Clayton
26.80a
Chester
22.
9
Kamani Johns
26.83a
Chester
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydni Townsend
55.17a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
10
Mykala Perry
55.65a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
12
Alexis Crosby
56.17a
Cheltenham
4.
10
Talitha Diggs
56.41a
PR
Saucon Valley
5.
11
Natalie Kwortnik
57.57a
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
12
Jasmine Douglas-Grant
57.68a
PR
Stroudsburg
7.
12
Tara Higgins
57.83a
PR
Penncrest
8.
12
Haley Unthank
58.54a
SR
Springside Chestnut ...
9.
12
Rachel Helbling
58.60a
SR
South Fayette
10.
12
Alexandria Kitchell
58.60a
Springside Chestnut ...
11.
12
Jada Burton
58.82a
PR
Susquehanna Twp
12.
11
Molly Mangan
58.92a
PR
Mt Lebanon
13.
12
Morgan Donatelli
58.96a
Hickory
14.
11
Elicia Moore
59.00a
Penn Wood
15.
10
Faith Mucci
59.02a
PR
Greater Latrobe
16.
11
Jane Madson
59.20a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
17.
10
Acey Pratt
59.22a
The Baldwin (Girls)
18.
9
Kamani Johns
59.42a
Chester
19.
12
Absarah Irgau
59.67a
PR
The Baldwin (Girls)
20.
12
Kaela Jolibois
59.89a
Villa Joseph Marie
21.
10
Izzy MacFarlane
59.93a
Friends' Central
22.
12
Ashton McGriff
1:01.04a
Bradford Area
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Esther Seeland
2:08.71a
PR
State College Area
2.
12
Gabrielle Wilkinson
2:09.02a
SR
Friends' Central
3.
12
Maddie Salek
2:12.21a
PR
West Allegheny
4.
11
Christine Mancini
2:14.11a
PR
Cardinal O'Hara
5.
11
Malia Anderson
2:14.94a
PR
Greensburg Salem
6.
11
Makenna Krebs
2:15.54a
PR
Central Dauphin East
7.
11
Dasia Wilson
2:15.78a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
8.
11
Sammie Miller
2:16.86a
PR
Coatesville
9.
11
Liz Simms
2:17.37a
PR
Butler Area Senior
10.
10
Taryn Parks
2:17.39a
Greencastle Antrim
11.
12
Kyra Carroll
2:17.48a
PR
Penn Wood
12.
11
Amy Willig
2:18.04a
SR
Great Valley
13.
12
Sarah Crissman
2:19.09a
Fleetwood Area
14.
10
Keara Seasholtz
2:19.70a
PR
Radnor
15.
11
Jessica Schneider
2:20.25a
Academy of Notre Dam...
16.
11
Sanaiya Watts
2:21.47a
PR
Agnes Irwin
17.
12
Myla Barnett
2:21.78a
The Baldwin (Girls)
18.
12
Hanna Kelly
2:22.02a
West Chester East
19.
11
Macy Hale
2:22.18a
Baldwin
20.
12
Lexi Seifert
2:23.55a
PR
Villa Maria Academy ...
21.
12
Hayley Ross
2:23.66a
Wissahickon
22.
12
Lizzy Kirk
2:25.62a
Pennsbury
23.
11
Anna Twomey
2:26.28a
Conestoga
24.
12
Grace Brown
2:31.83a
Villa Maria Academy ...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Marlee Starliper
4:43.49a
PR
Northern
2.
12
Gabrielle Wilkinson
4:52.22a
Friends' Central
3.
10
Taryn Parks
4:53.86a
PR
Greencastle Antrim
4.
12
Savannah Shaw
4:58.05a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
5.
11
Jessica Schneider
5:07.57a
Academy of Notre Dam...
6.
12
Tina Capparell
5:08.40a
PR
Marian Catholic
7.
12
Maddie Warrender
5:09.53a
PR
Northeastern
8.
12
Kopchak Rylee
5:11.63a
PR
North Catholic
9.
12
Andrea Demko
5:14.34a
PR
Hershey
10.
11
Julia Cusatis
5:14.58a
PR
St Joseph's Catholic...
11.
11
Sophia Divone
5:15.24a
PR
Mercersburg Academy
12.
12
Sarah Crissman
5:16.41a
Fleetwood Area
13.
12
Teagan Scheinbecker
5:17.80a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
14.
11
Jill Kelly
5:20.38a
PR
Upper Moreland
15.
11
Sarena Seeger
5:20.53a
Fox Chapel
16.
10
Emily Schuler
5:20.78a
PR
Dallastown Area
17.
12
MaryGrace Rittler
5:25.52a
Cheltenham
18.
12
Shannon Cody
5:25.84a
Bishop Shanahan
19.
10
Tatyana Gibson
5:31.32a
Milton Hershey
20.
10
Grace Sisson
5:31.49a
Fox Chapel
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
6.
12
Spencer Smucker
8:53.96a
PR
West Chester Henderson
1.
10
Marlee Starliper
9:45.92a
PR
Northern
2.
12
Katie Dammer
9:53.60a
PR
Abington Heights
3.
12
Ariana Gardizy
9:56.49a
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
12
Savannah Shaw
10:04.30a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
5.
12
Elizabeth Mancini
10:10.95a
PR
Cardinal O'Hara
6.
9
Giana Labbiento
10:12.00a
PR
Sharon
7.
11
Hanna Schupansky
10:12.22a
Oakland Catholic
8.
10
Gianna Quarzo
10:14.28a
PR
Brownsville Area
9.
9
Emma Zwall
10:16.36a
PR
William Penn Charter
10.
11
Kileigh Kane
10:17.15a
PR
State College Area
11.
12
Jamie Zamrin
10:34.52a
Cocalico
--
12
Clara Savchik
DNF
North Allegheny
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christina Warren
8.48a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
2.
11
Jane Livingston
8.55a
PR
Conestoga Valley
3.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.78a
PR
Bentworth
4.
11
Jayla Ellis
8.78a
Oakland Catholic
5.
12
Madison Langley-Walker
8.87a
Upper Dublin
6.
12
Symone Foster
8.91a
Exeter Township
7.
9
Tia Taylor
9.16a
Saint Basil Academy
8.
12
Bailey Traczynski
9.26a
Hempfield Area (7)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Christina Warren
8.55a
Perkiomen Valley
2.
11
Jayla Ellis
8.75a
Oakland Catholic
3.
11
Jane Livingston
8.75a
Conestoga Valley
4.
12
Madison Langley-Walker
8.79a
Upper Dublin
5.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.84a
Bentworth
6.
12
Symone Foster
8.86a
PR
Exeter Township
7.
9
Tia Taylor
9.01a
Saint Basil Academy
8.
12
Bailey Traczynski
9.15a
Hempfield Area (7)
9.
11
Elke Knecht
9.18a
SR
Council Rock South
10.
10
Brianna Smith
9.20a
SR
Cheltenham
11.
9
Sasha Lee
9.34a
Saint Basil Academy
12.
10
Trina Barcarola
9.38a
PR
Western Wayne
13.
12
Lizzy Close
9.41a
Somerset Area
14.
12
Jillian Warabak
9.42a
Holy Cross
15.
10
Anis Williams
9.48a
North Penn (Lansdale)
16.
10
Sierra Williams
12.03a
Southern Lehigh
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jayla Ellis
8.65a
PR
Oakland Catholic
2.
11
Christina Warren
8.68a
Perkiomen Valley
3.
12
Madison Langley-Walker
8.70a
Upper Dublin
5.
11
Jane Livingston
8.85a
Conestoga Valley
4.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.89a
Bentworth
6.
9
Tia Taylor
9.07a
Saint Basil Academy
7.
12
Symone Foster
9.15a
Exeter Township
9.
11
Elke Knecht
9.25a
Council Rock South
10.
10
Sierra Williams
9.26a
PR
Southern Lehigh
11.
10
Brianna Smith
9.31a
Cheltenham
8.
12
Bailey Traczynski
9.33a
Hempfield Area (7)
12.
12
Jillian Warabak
9.34a
PR
Holy Cross
13.
10
Anis Williams
9.38a
North Penn (Lansdale)
14.
10
Trina Barcarola
9.39a
Western Wayne
15.
12
Lizzy Close
9.40a
Somerset Area
16.
9
Sasha Lee
9.42a
Saint Basil Academy
17.
10
Abby Eisold
9.43a
Central Bucks East
18.
10
Kelsey Sebwe
9.46a
Archbishop Ryan
19.
12
Emma Arblaster
9.47a
PR
United
20.
11
Naomi Hallman
9.58a
Harry S Truman
21.
12
Livy Younger
9.73a
West Allegheny
22.
11
Flynn Begor
9.82a
Mt Lebanon
23.
9
Jayla Bernard
9.85a
Saint Basil Academy
24.
12
Zada Johnson
9.87a
Central Dauphin East
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Eliza Brooks
Mykala Perry
Sydni Townsend
Dasia Wilson
1:41.35a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
Brielle Lewis
Ni'Asia Williams
Bria Barnes
Alexis Crosby
1:42.95a
Cheltenham
3.
Arianna Eberly
Porsha Miles
Sammie Miller
Patrisha Rokins
1:43.27a
Coatesville
4.
Lily Palacio-Lewis
Meghan Quinn
Juliette Delmotte
Leah Graybill
1:44.22a
Warwick
5.
Madison Tonini
Gabrielle Boden
Emma Stewart
Chesna Tomko
1:45.28a
Butler Area Senior
6.
Lauryn James
Nia Henderson-long
Madison Crawford
Funke Alliyu
1:45.56a
Central (Philadelphia)
7.
Myca Ingram
Casie Eifrig
Makenzie Graham
Jessica Lose
1:46.25a
State College Area
7.
Sabrina Taylor
Madison Langley-Walker
Emily Booth
Victoria Hoffner
1:46.25a
Upper Dublin
9.
Elicia Moore
Tatiyana Laylor
Fanta Konde
Breanna Lee
1:46.41a
Penn Wood
10.
Madison Hackman
Taylor Allen
Lizzy Kirk
Jenny Dohalick
1:46.43a
Pennsbury
11.
Naomi Hallman
Lateefat Adewale
Jaleezia Gibson
Laurel Montgomery
1:46.47a
Harry S Truman
12.
Jada Burton
Marjia Allen
Jocelynn Burton
Meilani Turner
1:46.50a
Susquehanna Twp
13.
Mikayla Horvath
Brooke Martin
Rachel Martin
Makayla Romanus
1:46.60a
Central Bucks East
14.
Symone Foster
Averie Foster
Chienne Woody
Faith Kehinde
1:47.06a
Exeter Township
15.
Natalie Bell
Morgan Donatelli
Kaitlyn O'Kresik
Emma Schnolis
1:47.20a
Hickory
16.
Bailie Stovall
Izzy MacFarlane
Ava Forman
Amelia McDonnell
1:47.46a
Friends' Central
17.
Jayla Bernard
Sasha Lee
Tia Taylor
Cianni Harris
1:47.56a
Saint Basil Academy
18.
Katie Ward
Flynn Begor
Jane Chavez
Molly Mangan
1:47.71a
Mt Lebanon
19.
Lauren Prusacki
Camille Dunham
Amy Domenick
Julie Byrne
1:48.16a
Methacton
20.
Wilbertrice Boduo
Jerenita Sokan
Dominique Timmons
Michelle Ley
1:48.46a
Upper Darby Senior
21.
Mayowa Songonuga
Dana Hubbell
Angela Campanella
Dizari Hunter
1:48.47a
Strath Haven
22.
Grace Lanouette
Anna Twomey
Katherine Billman
Kristi Di Rico Morgan
1:49.13a
Conestoga
23.
Jiya Clayton
Kamani Johns
Keila Archer
Tamia Cottman
1:51.19a
Chester
24.
Izzy Greco
Danielle Bryant
Jodie Berezo
Megan Briski
1:54.95a
Pine-Richland
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:49.76a
John Neumann & Maria...
2.
Relay Team
3:57.05a
Penn Wood
3.
Relay Team
3:57.80a
The Baldwin (Girls)
4.
Relay Team
3:59.10a
Warwick
5.
Relay Team
3:59.69a
Chester
6.
Relay Team
4:00.89a
Butler Area Senior
7.
Relay Team
4:01.95a
Springside Chestnut ...
8.
Relay Team
4:03.61a
Central Bucks East
9.
Relay Team
4:03.78a
Hickory
10.
Relay Team
4:04.68a
Central Bucks West
11.
Relay Team
4:05.11a
North Penn (Lansdale)
12.
Relay Team
4:06.10a
Upper Dublin
13.
Relay Team
4:06.72a
Kennett
14.
Relay Team
4:06.82a
Overbrook
15.
Relay Team
4:08.95a
South Fayette
16.
Relay Team
4:09.15a
Cheltenham
17.
Relay Team
4:09.75a
State College Area
18.
Relay Team
4:11.65a
Mt Lebanon
19.
Relay Team
4:14.85a
Saint Basil Academy
20.
Relay Team
4:18.60a
Abington
21.
Relay Team
4:19.73a
Strath Haven
22.
Relay Team
4:21.73a
Carlisle
--
Relay Team
FS
Central Bucks South
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Dana Hubbell
Olivia Malley
Abby Loiselle
Taylor Barkdoll
9:20.84a
Strath Haven
2.
Kami Joi Hickson
Sherisse Peterson
Dasia Wilson
Kimberly Johnson
9:21.03a
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
Absarah Irgau
Acey Pratt
Myla Barnett
Marissa Mcgarrey
9:30.94a
The Baldwin (Girls)
4.
Chesna Tomko
Maggie Welty
Erin Lemay
Liz Simms
9:33.28a
Butler Area Senior
5.
Mary Bernotas
Hannah Kopec
Mackenzie Kurtz
Autumn Sands
9:33.82a
Owen J Roberts
6.
Vanessa Barrow
Darby Roth
Emmi Simon
Julia Flood
9:36.96a
Central Bucks West
7.
Elly Haushalter
Emma Simon
Emma Maras
Lizzy Gilpatrick
9:38.75a
State College Area
8.
Olivia Dyer
Megan Gambogi
Jenna Webb
Rachel Ahlmark
9:39.77a
North Penn (Lansdale)
9.
Nevaeh Acosta
Lianna Tirado
Stenid Manning
Rachelle Tejeda
9:41.97a
J P McCaskey
10.
Sara Shipon
Emma Zwall
Jaylynn Johnson
Mary McDavid
9:42.33a
William Penn Charter
11.
Elicia Moore
Kyra Carroll
Fanta Konde
Fatu Seck
9:42.54a
Penn Wood
12.
Rachel Helbling
Katy Allen
Maria DeCello
Emma Fleck
9:45.85a
South Fayette
13.
Kiernan Hutchinson
Mckenna Brophy
Claudia Eder
Annie Senour
9:46.46a
Central Bucks East
14.
Carolyn Ludes
Kristen Wandling
May Morris
Marisa Kilgarriff
9:47.96a
Council Rock South
15.
Claire Dawyot
Melissa Fitzgibbons
Gina Lusvardi
Sofie Lusvardi
9:48.47a
Kennett
16.
Samantha Side
Anabelle Lapp
Ava Pasewicz
Casandra Wilk
9:54.55a
Manheim Township
17.
Allison Hodgson
Moira Anderson
Allison Small
Aoife-Ruby Dunne
9:58.04a
Mt Lebanon
18.
Lauren Di Ottavio
Flannery Lauren
Flannery Reagan
Nina Gallagher
9:59.75a
Downingtown West
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Izzy MacFarlane
Gabrielle Wilkinson
Ava Forman
Inara Shell
12:20.56a
Friends' Central
2.
Esther Seeland
Kileigh Kane
Casie Eifrig
Taylor Givens
12:24.61a
State College Area
3.
Olivia Malley
Tess Bailey
Abby Loiselle
Taylor Barkdoll
12:31.56a
Strath Haven
4.
Julia Cusatis
Myah Chappell
Addie Ebbs
Sera Mazza
12:33.98a
St Joseph's Catholic...
5.
Natalie Kwortnik
Ariana Gardizy
Jenna Webb
Amelia Eshraghi
12:34.82a
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
Mary Bernotas
Hannah Kopec
Mackenzie Kurtz
Autumn Sands
12:35.17a
Owen J Roberts
7.
Sophia Toti
Liz Weis
Meg Tate
Meg Lebo
12:38.64a
Carlisle
8.
Caitlin Jorgensen
Josephine Konopka
Jilliana McEntee
Jillian Rotman
12:39.78a
Episcopal Academy
9.
Gabriella Bamford
Brooke Donoghue
Sydney Galster
Emily Smith
12:40.24a
Spring Ford
10.
Samantha Side
Leah Sassaman
Ava Pasewicz
Casandra Wilk
12:59.78a
Manheim Township
11.
Lily Dineen
Clare Staudenmeier
Kaela Jolibois
Brianna Kling
13:05.49a
Villa Joseph Marie
12.
Lauren Di Ottavio
Flannery Lauren
Flannery Reagan
Nina Gallagher
13:05.63a
Downingtown West
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Payden Montana
49-05.25
PR
Berwick Area Senior
2.
11
Keeley Suzenski
42-04.50
PR
Reading
3.
12
Laurel Bristow
40-10.50
PR
Baldwin
4.
11
Mallory Kauffman
40-05.75
Greenwood
5.
11
Lillia Allen
40-00.75
Penn Hills
6.
12
Jena Reinheimer
39-08.00
Butler Area Senior
7.
12
Piper Klinger
39-04.25
Selinsgrove Area
8.
12
Michaela Burkhauser
38-09.75
Hickory
9.
12
Sam Dyson
38-06.50
Punxsutawney Area
10.
11
Maura Huwalt
37-11.75
South Park
11.
12
Airika McCaskill
37-08.00
PR
Spring Grove Area
12.
11
McKenna Orie
37-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
10
Meaghan Toscano
37-03.25
Germantown Academy
14.
12
Jenna Raezer
36-04.75
Ephrata
15.
12
Cambrie Campbell
35-09.50
Moniteau Senior
16.
12
Cecilia Katcavage
35-08.00
Haverford Twp.
17.
12
Rachel Hutchinson
35-03.00
Hempfield Area (7)
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lydia Bottelier
5-08.00
PR
Palisades
2.
12
Blair Knuckle
5-06.00
PR
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
3.
11
Kayla Gillen
5-06.00
Twin Valley
4.
11
Calista Marzolino
5-06.00
PR
Abington Heights
5.
12
Taye Dairo
5-04.00
Central Dauphin
6.
11
Kacey Lambinus
5-04.00
Quakertown Comm Senior
7.
11
Kate Willshaw
5-02.00
Easton Area
7.
10
Brianna Smith
5-02.00
Cheltenham
9.
10
Kate Donnelly
5-02.00
Council Rock North
10.
12
Shelby Stackhouse
5-02.00
Wyoming Area
11.
10
Kristen Karavitch
5-02.00
Nazareth Area
12.
10
Sadie Wetzel
5-00.00
Greater Latrobe
13.
12
Miazziah Rose
4-10.00
Pottsgrove
13.
10
Lyric Janosik
4-10.00
Penn Cambria
13.
10
Abby Eisold
4-10.00
Central Bucks East
--
11
Kaeley Wadlington
NH
Neshaminy
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mackenzie Horn
13-00.00
Manheim Township
2.
12
Abby Norwillo
13-00.00
Pittston Area
3.
12
Carena Nottoli
12-06.00
Hempfield
4.
11
Lyndsey Reed
12-06.00
State College Area
5.
11
Danielle Heine
12-00.00
PR
Abington Heights
6.
12
Morgan Gossard
12-00.00
Richland
7.
11
Victoria Atkinson
11-06.00
Scranton Preparatory
7.
10
Sydney Horn
11-06.00
Manheim Township
7.
11
Hailey Zurich
11-06.00
Loyalsock Township
10.
12
Molly DeBone
11-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
10.
11
Corah Krantz
11-06.00
Lakeland
10.
11
Cierra Crane
11-06.00
Central York
13.
12
Lily Plute
11-06.00
PR
State College Area
14.
11
Melissa Israel
11-00.00
Spring Ford
15.
10
Kendall Grossman
10-06.00
Moniteau Senior
16.
10
Trina Barcarola
10-06.00
Western Wayne
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Breana Gambrell
19-06.50
Athens Area
2.
12
Madison Langley-Walker
19-05.00
PR
Upper Dublin
3.
9
Tia Taylor
19-04.50
PR
Saint Basil Academy
4.
12
Taylor Givens
19-00.00
PR
State College Area
5.
11
Natalie Kwortnik
18-11.50
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
11
Christina Warren
18-09.00
PR
Perkiomen Valley
7.
12
Brenna Cavanaugh
18-08.25
SR
Bentworth
8.
11
Jayla Ellis
18-08.00
PR
Oakland Catholic
9.
10
Casey Burton
18-06.25
PR
North Allegheny
10.
12
Zoe Roush
18-05.00
PR
Forest Hills Senior
11.
11
Darcie Frazier
17-09.25
PR
Hollidaysburg Area
12.
12
Karina Long
17-07.00
Lower Dauphin
13.
12
Tara Gologram
17-05.25
Hopewell
14.
9
Sasha Lee
17-00.25
Saint Basil Academy
15.
10
Taliyah Furtick
16-10.25
Pickett(Mastery Char...
16.
9
Inara Shell
16-05.50
Friends' Central
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christina Warren
40-10.75
PR
Perkiomen Valley
2.
12
Madison Langley-Walker
38-05.00
SR
Upper Dublin
3.
9
Inara Shell
38-04.50
PR
Friends' Central
4.
12
Breana Gambrell
37-07.75
Athens Area
5.
12
Taylor Givens
37-05.00
PR
State College Area
6.
12
Zoe Roush
37-01.75
PR
Forest Hills Senior
7.
12
Rebecca Tarnve
36-10.00
Milton Hershey
8.
9
Jayla Bernard
36-10.00
Saint Basil Academy
9.
10
Lyric Janosik
36-01.50
Penn Cambria
10.
11
Theresa Richardson
35-08.50
Conwell-Egan Catholic
11.
12
Brianna Fredericks
35-04.50
Neshaminy
12.
10
Gabriella Recce
34-11.75
Central Dauphin
13.
10
Taliyah Furtick
34-10.25
Pickett(Mastery Char...
14.
12
Portia Mckoy
34-08.00
Germantown Friends
15.
11
Meghan Lynch
34-06.50
Ridley
Hashtags
#ptfca
#pennsylvania
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
0 shares:
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
100
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ptfca
#pennsylvania
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!