PA Home
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
March 1st 2020 State College, Pennsylvania, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Feb 25th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
2
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
100
2008
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Feb 21st 2017, 7:47pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/PA
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
http://www.ptfca.org/
2017 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 21st 2017, 7:47pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Bishop Shanahan
52
2.
Carlisle
41
3.
Germantown Academy
28
4.
Downingtown East
18
5.
North Allegheny
16
5.
Imhotep Charter
16
5.
Germantown Friends
16
5.
Souderton Area
16
9.
State College Area
14
9.
Saint Joseph's Prep
14
11.
Central Bucks West
12
11.
Lower Merion
12
13.
Conestoga Valley
11
13.
Owen J Roberts
11
15.
Coatesville
10
15.
Hatboro Horsham
10
15.
Council Rock North
10
15.
Knoch
10
15.
J P McCaskey
10
15.
Upper Saint Clair
10
15.
Meadville
10
22.
William Penn Charter
9
22.
Upper Dublin
9
22.
Pennridge
9
22.
Christopher Dock Men...
9
22.
Glen Mills
9
27.
Bayard Rustin
8
27.
Strath Haven
8
27.
Hickory
8
27.
Neshaminy
8
27.
East Pennsboro Area
8
27.
Williamsport Area
8
27.
Council Rock South
8
27.
Milton Hershey
8
27.
Wissahickon
8
27.
Lasalle College
8
37.
Altoona Area
7.5
38.
Abington
7
39.
Quakertown Comm Senior
6
39.
Penn Wood
6
39.
Chambersburg Area
6
39.
Penn Manor
6
39.
Brookville Area
6
39.
Phila-Montgomery Chr...
6
39.
Ephrata
6
39.
Winchester Thurston
6
47.
Cardinal O'Hara
5
47.
Penn Trafford
5
47.
St Marys Area
5
50.
Pleasant Valley
4
50.
North Pocono
4
50.
Wilson
4
50.
Wyomissing Area
4
50.
Haverford Twp.
4
50.
Schuylkill Valley
4
50.
Pennsbury
4
57.
Cumberland Valley
3.5
57.
Friends' Central
3.5
59.
The Haverford
3
59.
Hempfield Area (7)
3
59.
Harrisburg
3
59.
Penncrest
3
63.
Easton Area
2.5
64.
South Fayette
2
64.
Central Dauphin East
2
64.
Cathedral Prep
2
64.
South Philadelphia
2
64.
Eastern York
2
64.
Central Bucks East
2
64.
Ringgold
2
64.
Central Bucks South
2
72.
Selinsgrove Area
1
72.
West Chester Henderson
1
72.
John Neumann & Maria...
1
72.
Waynesburg Central
1
72.
Susquehanna Twp
1
72.
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
1
72.
William Tennent
1
72.
Roman Catholic
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Cheltenham
51
2.
North Penn (Lansdale)
42
3.
John Neumann & Maria...
34
4.
Penn Wood
23
4.
Perkiomen Valley
23
6.
Upper Dublin
22
7.
Girard College
20
7.
Germantown Academy
20
9.
Pennridge
17
10.
Strath Haven
16
11.
Cardinal O'Hara
14
12.
State College Area
13.5
13.
Burrell Senior
13
14.
Susquehanna Twp
12
14.
Norristown Area
12
14.
North Allegheny
12
17.
Baldwin
11
18.
Hickory
10
18.
Central Bucks South
10
18.
Downingtown East
10
18.
South Williamsport A...
10
18.
Bentworth
10
23.
Palisades
9
23.
Hempfield
9
23.
Hempfield Area (7)
9
26.
Unionville
8
26.
Canon McMillan
8
26.
Upper Darby Senior
8
26.
Pocono Mountain East
8
26.
Abington
8
26.
Downingtown West
8
32.
Butler Area Senior
7
32.
Conestoga
7
34.
Berwick Area Senior
6
34.
Saucon Valley
6
34.
Warwick
6
34.
Easton Area
6
38.
James M Coughlin
5.5
39.
Twin Valley
5
39.
Owen J Roberts
5
39.
Liberty
5
39.
Athens Area
5
39.
Greencastle Antrim
5
44.
Greater Latrobe
4
44.
Paul Robeson-Human S...
4
44.
Fleetwood Area
4
44.
Friends' Central
4
44.
Cedar Cliff
4
44.
Coatesville
4
44.
Laurel Highlands
4
44.
Northern
4
52.
Lake-Lehman
3
52.
South Fayette
3
52.
Spring Grove Area
3
52.
Conestoga Valley
3
52.
Methacton
3
52.
Chambersburg Area
3
52.
Carlisle
3
52.
Springfield Township...
3
52.
Souderton Area
3
61.
West Allegheny
2
61.
Saint Basil Academy
2
61.
Central Bucks West
2
61.
Greensburg Salem
2
65.
Elmer L Meyers
1
65.
Oakland Catholic
1
65.
Spring Ford
1
65.
Vincentian Academy
1
65.
Forest Hills Senior
1
65.
Wissahickon
1
65.
Harrisburg
1
65.
Greensburg Central C...
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
6.80a
PR
Meadville
2.
12
Jeremy Jennings
6.84a
Downingtown East
3.
11
Austin Kratz
6.92a
PR
Christopher Dock Men...
4.
11
Kristian Marche
6.92a
Imhotep Charter
5.
12
Chris Tucker
6.95a
William Penn Charter
6.
12
Mychael Thomas
6.99a
PR
Carlisle
7.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
7.01a
South Philadelphia
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Jeremy Jennings
6.81a
PR
Downingtown East
3.
12
Isacc Elliott
6.82a
Ambridge Area
2.
12
Journey Brown
6.83a
Meadville
5.
11
Kristian Marche
6.88a
PR
Imhotep Charter
4.
11
Austin Kratz
6.95a
Christopher Dock Men...
6.
12
Chris Tucker
6.99a
William Penn Charter
7.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
7.00a
South Philadelphia
8.
12
Mychael Thomas
7.01a
Carlisle
9.
9
Austin Montgomery
7.02a
PR
Norristown Area
10.
12
Ethan Cook
7.05a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
11.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
7.08a
PR
Hickory
12.
11
Philip Shovlin
7.08a
Springfield (Delco)
13.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
7.12a
Imhotep Charter
14.
11
Alex Trower
7.12a
Central Catholic(Pit...
15.
12
Dante Wright
7.18a
Williamsport Area
16.
11
Paul Isabella
7.38a
Hatboro Horsham
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Journey Brown
6.87a
Meadville
2.
12
Isacc Elliott
6.88a
Ambridge Area
3.
12
Jeremy Jennings
6.91a
Downingtown East
4.
12
Chris Tucker
6.95a
William Penn Charter
5.
11
Austin Kratz
6.96a
Christopher Dock Men...
9.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
6.97a
PR
South Philadelphia
6.
11
Kristian Marche
6.99a
Imhotep Charter
10.
12
Mychael Thomas
7.02a
Carlisle
7.
12
Ade Jones-Roundtree
7.05a
Imhotep Charter
11.
9
Austin Montgomery
7.07a
Norristown Area
12.
12
Ethan Cook
7.08a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
13.
11
Alex Trower
7.09a
PR
Central Catholic(Pit...
14.
11
Philip Shovlin
7.10a
Springfield (Delco)
15.
12
Dozie Ezi-Ashi
7.12a
Hickory
8.
12
Dante Wright
7.13a
Williamsport Area
16.
11
Paul Isabella
7.13a
Hatboro Horsham
17.
12
Prince Gaye
7.13a
Carlisle
18.
10
Savion Hebron
7.15a
Neshaminy
19.
11
Octavious Carter
7.15a
Lasalle College
20.
12
D'Andre Swift
7.17a
Saint Joseph's Prep
21.
12
Merrill Chappell
7.17a
Thomas Mastery Charter
22.
11
Vincent Todd
7.21a
James M Coughlin
23.
11
Ronald Kent
7.22a
Harrisburg
24.
10
Kamden Martin
7.28a
Canon McMillan
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terrance Laird
21.42a
Coatesville
2.
11
Ayden Owens
21.73a
PR
North Allegheny
3.
12
Nate Alleyne
21.82a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
4.
12
Keon Rantin
21.94a
SR
Glen Mills
5.
11
Kristian Marche
21.97a
Imhotep Charter
6.
11
Austin Kratz
21.98a
Christopher Dock Men...
7.
12
Aaron Arp
22.12a
PR
Central Dauphin East
8.
12
Ethan Cook
22.30a
PR
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
9.
12
Najee Smith
22.33a
PR
Muhlenberg Senior
10.
11
Philip Shovlin
22.34a
Springfield (Delco)
11.
11
Mike Welde
22.35a
Council Rock North
12.
12
Joe Manetta
22.37a
PR
Central Bucks West
13.
11
Obinna Iherjirka
22.56a
PR
Cardinal O'Hara
14.
9
Austin Montgomery
22.56a
PR
Norristown Area
15.
12
Seth Steinberg
22.60a
PR
Council Rock South
16.
11
Michael Henning
22.72a
PR
Upper Dublin
17.
12
Christian Bobowicz
22.87a
Central Bucks West
18.
11
Gunell Vaughn-Jackson
22.92a
PR
South Philadelphia
19.
10
Savion Hebron
22.93a
Neshaminy
20.
12
Dom Data
23.02a
Shenango
21.
12
Nico Orozco
23.12a
Conestoga
22.
12
Keegan Hughes
25.90a
Bishop Shanahan
--
12
Chris Tucker
DQ
William Penn Charter
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nate Alleyne
48.21a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
2.
11
Miles Green
48.24a
PR
Saint Joseph's Prep
3.
12
Ryan Thrush
48.52a
PR
Brookville Area
4.
11
Mike Welde
48.77a
PR
Council Rock North
5.
11
Rahsheed Wright
49.07a
PR
Wissahickon
6.
12
Keegan Hughes
49.91a
Bishop Shanahan
7.
12
Mitchell Gill
50.05a
PR
Downingtown East
8.
12
Aaron Sooknanan
50.31a
PR
Abington
9.
12
Peter Nelson
50.47a
PR
Lasalle College
10.
11
Matt Lenahan
50.50a
PR
Hatboro Horsham
11.
12
Quincy Fairy
50.65a
PR
Overbrook
12.
12
Christian Brunson
50.65a
PR
Imhotep Charter
13.
12
Ata Shahideh
50.96a
Central Bucks East
14.
12
Richard Lytle
51.05a
PR
Paul Robeson-Human S...
15.
12
Dillon Butz
51.15a
PR
Apollo Ridge
16.
12
Zakharee Williams
51.26a
Greater Latrobe
17.
11
Austin Keim
51.35a
PR
Wyomissing Area
18.
12
Nate Varano
51.84a
Pottsville Area
19.
11
Marshal White
52.48a
Canon McMillan
20.
12
Dom Data
52.87a
Shenango
21.
12
Javier Hernandez
53.02a
William Allen
22.
12
Jonathan Gross
53.29a
Harrisburg
--
10
Brandon Vargas-Bines
DQ
Upper Dublin
--
11
Ziggy Patterson
DQ
West Mifflin Area
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josh Hoey
1:52.21a
PR
Bishop Shanahan
2.
12
Noah Affolder
1:53.84a
PR
Carlisle
3.
11
Hudson Delisle
1:54.99a
PR
Quakertown Comm Senior
4.
12
Nick Wagner
1:55.14a
PR
Penn Trafford
5.
11
Joe Cullen
1:55.79a
PR
Wyomissing Area
6.
11
Liam Conway
1:55.87a
PR
Owen J Roberts
7.
10
Matt Eissler
1:56.05a
PR
Pennridge
8.
11
Kamil Jihad
1:56.10a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
9.
12
Luke Everidge
1:56.47a
PR
Central Dauphin East
10.
12
David Whitfield
1:57.03a
PR
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
11.
12
Cameron Christopher
1:57.08a
PR
Wissahickon
12.
12
Isaiah Bailey
1:57.31a
SR
Penn Hills
13.
12
Frankie King
1:57.66a
PR
Greensburg Salem
14.
11
Robert Dupell III
1:58.27a
PR
Saint Joseph's Prep
15.
12
Matt Kraus
1:58.67a
SR
William Tennent
16.
11
Jake Claricurzio
1:58.96a
Central Bucks West
17.
12
Peter Cooke
1:59.06a
Radnor
18.
12
Derek Jones
1:59.92a
Cathedral Prep
19.
12
Ryan Thrush
2:00.92a
Brookville Area
20.
10
Dylan Binda
2:01.23a
Greensburg Salem
21.
12
Derin Klick
2:02.96a
Lebanon
22.
11
Collin Ebling
2:04.01a
Pottsville Area
23.
11
Jed Scratchard
2:09.30a
Pennsbury
24.
12
Aqeel Bacchus
2:10.43a
Bensalem
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Affolder
4:15.21a
Carlisle
2.
11
Liam Conway
4:15.65a
PR
Owen J Roberts
3.
11
Tristan Forsythe
4:16.53a
PR
Winchester Thurston
4.
11
Evan Addison
4:17.20a
PR
Lasalle College
5.
12
James Abrahams
4:20.06a
PR
Haverford Twp.
7.
11
Sam Snodgrass
4:24.43a
PR
South Fayette
8.
12
Sean Brown
4:25.24a
PR
Roman Catholic
9.
12
Joseph Cardie
4:25.93a
PR
Springfield (Delco)
10.
12
Jacob Schulte
4:28.56a
PR
Bishop Mccort
11.
12
Colin Mihalak
4:28.91a
Coatesville
12.
12
Eric Kennedy
4:29.75a
PR
Kiski Area
13.
12
Jarrett Boyd
4:31.33a
PR
Freedom Area
14.
12
Callahan Lennon
4:32.49a
Holy Ghost Preparatory
15.
10
Sam Owori
4:32.51a
Seneca Valley
16.
12
Josh Higgins
4:33.92a
Cumberland Valley
17.
12
Kevin Dineen
4:34.17a
Holy Ghost Preparatory
18.
11
Brendan O'Toole
4:40.92a
North Penn (Lansdale)
19.
11
Thomas Matsumura
4:43.69a
Southern Lehigh
--
10
Samuel Affolder
DQ
Carlisle
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nathan Henderson
8:34.64a
PR
J P McCaskey
2.
11
Rusty Kujdych
8:37.05a
PR
Neshaminy
3.
12
Zach Lefever
8:40.58a
PR
Ephrata
4.
12
Connor Mcmenamin
8:42.36a
PR
Souderton Area
5.
12
Seth Slavin
8:44.66a
PR
Pleasant Valley
6.
11
Avery Lederer
8:47.57a
PR
Penncrest
7.
12
Matthew Scarpill
8:48.59a
PR
Central Bucks South
8.
12
Ben Bumgarner
8:49.161a
PR
Waynesburg Central
9.
12
Aaron Pfeil
8:49.168a
PR
South Fayette
10.
12
Will Griffen
9:14.12a
PR
Cheltenham
11.
11
Sean Rahill
9:20.95a
William Tennent
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
7.91a
Germantown Academy
2.
11
Ayden Owens
8.10a
North Allegheny
3.
11
Taraje Whitfield
8.23a
Penn Manor
4.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
8.24a
Conestoga Valley
5.
12
Alex Dimon
8.37a
Pennridge
6.
12
Richard Gilchrist
8.44a
Harrisburg
7.
11
Sam Lindner
8.47a
The Haverford
8.
12
Steve Scott
8.56a
Souderton Area
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
7.89a
PR
Germantown Academy
3.
11
Ayden Owens
8.12a
North Allegheny
2.
11
Taraje Whitfield
8.15a
PR
Penn Manor
4.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
8.20a
PR
Conestoga Valley
5.
12
Alex Dimon
8.24a
Pennridge
6.
12
Steve Scott
8.33a
PR
Souderton Area
7.
11
Sam Lindner
8.34a
PR
The Haverford
8.
12
Richard Gilchrist
8.34a
PR
Harrisburg
9.
12
Mychael Thomas
8.35a
PR
Carlisle
10.
11
Nasan Robbins
8.38a
Pennsbury
11.
12
Danny Dinh
8.38a
Franklin Area
12.
11
James Jackson
8.40a
Chester
13.
12
Caleb Gagliardi
8.42a
Hickory
14.
12
Dylan Burnett
8.47a
William Penn Charter
15.
12
Kamryn Stoy
8.71a
Penn Cambria
16.
12
Jonathon Jonassaint
8.89a
Muhlenberg Senior
60m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
7.93a
Germantown Academy
2.
12
Alex Dimon
8.24a
PR
Pennridge
3.
12
Aanyah Bermudez
8.29a
Conestoga Valley
5.
12
Danny Dinh
8.37a
PR
Franklin Area
4.
11
Ayden Owens
8.39a
North Allegheny
6.
12
Steve Scott
8.42a
Souderton Area
7.
11
Nasan Robbins
8.44a
Pennsbury
9.
12
Dylan Burnett
8.44a
PR
William Penn Charter
10.
12
Richard Gilchrist
8.49a
Harrisburg
11.
12
Jonathon Jonassaint
8.51a
PR
Muhlenberg Senior
12.
11
James Jackson
8.52a
Chester
8.
11
Sam Lindner
8.53a
The Haverford
13.
12
Caleb Gagliardi
8.54a
Hickory
14.
12
Mychael Thomas
8.55a
Carlisle
15.
11
Taraje Whitfield
8.60a
Penn Manor
16.
12
Kamryn Stoy
8.63a
PR
Penn Cambria
17.
11
Jared Elters
8.64a
Coatesville
18.
12
Bobby Pressley
8.77a
Susquehanna Twp
19.
11
Trevor Thenga
8.77a
Wilson
20.
12
Ron Sepkoski
8.80a
James M Coughlin
21.
11
Liam Nobbs
8.97a
North Allegheny
22.
10
Sebastian Costantini
9.25a
Malvern Prep
23.
11
Andre Vasquez
9.29a
Woodland Hills
--
12
Tommy Oliver
DQ
Bensalem
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:30.19a
Bishop Shanahan
2.
Relay Team
1:30.20a
Downingtown East
3.
Relay Team
1:30.73a
Central Bucks West
4.
Relay Team
1:31.19a
Lower Merion
5.
Relay Team
1:31.26a
Wilson
6.
Relay Team
1:31.66a
Pennridge
7.
Relay Team
1:31.70a
Imhotep Charter
8.
Relay Team
1:31.89a
Susquehanna Twp
9.
Relay Team
1:32.02a
William Penn Charter
10.
Relay Team
1:32.12a
Central Bucks East
11.
Relay Team
1:32.30a
North Penn (Lansdale)
12.
Relay Team
1:32.35a
The Haverford
13.
Relay Team
1:32.45a
Council Rock North
14.
Relay Team
1:32.74a
Cardinal O'Hara
15.
Relay Team
1:32.87a
Council Rock South
16.
Relay Team
1:33.16a
Milton Hershey
17.
Relay Team
1:33.25a
Greater Latrobe
18.
Relay Team
1:33.45a
Chester
19.
Relay Team
1:33.73a
Lasalle College
20.
Relay Team
1:34.60a
Radnor
21.
Relay Team
1:34.85a
Penn Wood
--
Relay Team
DNF
McDowell
--
Relay Team
DQ
Glen Mills
--
Relay Team
DQ
Coatesville
--
Relay Team
DNF
Wissahickon
--
Relay Team
DNF
Upper Dublin
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:21.80a
Bishop Shanahan
2.
Relay Team
3:22.51a
Council Rock South
3.
Relay Team
3:22.62a
Saint Joseph's Prep
4.
Relay Team
3:22.85a
Abington
5.
Relay Team
3:23.23a
Glen Mills
6.
Relay Team
3:23.29a
Wissahickon
7.
Relay Team
3:23.36a
Milton Hershey
8.
Relay Team
3:24.14a
The Haverford
9.
Relay Team
3:24.86a
North Penn (Lansdale)
10.
Relay Team
3:26.24a
Pennridge
11.
Relay Team
3:27.13a
Bensalem
12.
Relay Team
3:27.83a
Penn Wood
13.
Relay Team
3:28.18a
Carlisle
14.
Relay Team
3:28.52a
Central Bucks West
15.
Relay Team
3:28.73a
Chester
16.
Relay Team
3:28.95a
Central Bucks East
17.
Relay Team
3:29.09a
Overbrook
18.
Relay Team
3:29.56a
North Allegheny
19.
Relay Team
3:31.26a
Norristown Area
20.
Relay Team
3:31.75a
Lasalle College
21.
Relay Team
3:34.96a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
--
Relay Team
DNF
Coatesville
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:45.86a
Carlisle
2.
Relay Team
7:47.81a
Germantown Friends
3.
Relay Team
7:51.22a
Central Bucks West
4.
Relay Team
7:51.31a
State College Area
5.
Relay Team
7:58.71a
Pennsbury
6.
Relay Team
8:00.16a
Bishop Shanahan
7.
Relay Team
8:00.59a
Central Bucks East
8.
Relay Team
8:00.72a
Abington
9.
Relay Team
8:01.30a
North Penn (Lansdale)
10.
Relay Team
8:04.95a
Seneca Valley
11.
Relay Team
8:05.12a
Council Rock South
12.
Relay Team
8:05.66a
Penn Wood
13.
Relay Team
8:14.65a
Mt Lebanon
14.
Relay Team
8:15.31a
Bensalem
15.
Relay Team
8:18.72a
Lasalle College
16.
Relay Team
8:28.04a
Radnor
17.
Relay Team
8:29.80a
Cardinal O'Hara
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:13.12a
Carlisle
2.
Relay Team
10:21.64a
Germantown Friends
3.
Relay Team
10:22.72a
State College Area
4.
Relay Team
10:22.88a
Cardinal O'Hara
5.
Relay Team
10:24.91a
Council Rock North
6.
Relay Team
10:25.86a
Lasalle College
7.
Relay Team
10:33.02a
Lower Merion
8.
Relay Team
10:35.65a
West Chester Henderson
9.
Relay Team
10:40.47a
Downingtown West
10.
Relay Team
10:43.41a
Central Bucks West
11.
Relay Team
10:52.10a
Cheltenham
12.
Relay Team
11:02.26a
Bayard Rustin
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Geist
75-03.75
Knoch
2.
12
Evan Blaire
64-09.75
Hickory
3.
12
Kelton Chastulik
57-06.00
Chambersburg Area
4.
12
Tom Bojalad
57-03.25
St Marys Area
5.
12
Matt Slagus
57-03.00
PR
North Pocono
6.
12
Alex Murray
56-08.75
Hempfield Area (7)
7.
12
Cameron Landis
56-04.25
Cathedral Prep
8.
11
Keith Dreese
54-11.00
Selinsgrove Area
9.
12
Campbell Parker
54-00.50
Greencastle Antrim
10.
11
Quadir Gibson
54-00.00
Glen Mills
11.
12
Tyler Bishop
53-11.75
Hickory
12.
12
Ben Viau
52-07.00
Manheim Township
13.
11
Sam Mastro
50-05.00
South Fayette
--
12
Andrew Rochon
FOUL
Southern Lehigh
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kyle Garland
6-10.75
PR
Germantown Academy
2.
12
Qayyim Ali
6-08.00
Williamsport Area
3.
12
Dennis Manyeah
6-08.00
Penn Wood
4.
12
James Burton
6-06.00
PR
Lower Merion
5.
12
Akeem Blake
6-04.00
William Penn Charter
6.
12
Tawheed Muhammad
6-04.00
Easton Area
6.
12
Daiquain Watson
6-04.00
Altoona Area
8.
12
Nolan Gromlich
6-02.00
Council Rock North
9.
12
Matt Kinback
6-02.00
PR
Lackawanna Trail
9.
12
Tommy Oliver
6-02.00
Bensalem
11.
12
Ryan Thomas
6-02.00
William Tennent
12.
11
Vincent Polignano
6-02.00
Pennridge
13.
12
Sven Rabshal
6-00.00
PR
Laurel Highlands
14.
12
Harvey Kane
6-00.00
Upper Saint Clair
15.
12
Braheem Bishop
6-00.00
Chester
16.
11
Emmanuel Mitchell
6-00.00
Penn Hills
17.
12
Nafese Mack
5-10.00
Motivation
17.
12
Valiant McKee
5-10.00
Coatesville
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nicholas Marino
16-00.00
PR
Hatboro Horsham
2.
11
Payton Morris
15-06.25
PR
East Pennsboro Area
3.
10
Caleb Johnson
15-00.00
PR
Phila-Montgomery Chr...
5.
12
Zach Austen
14-06.00
PR
Cumberland Valley
5.
12
Robby Saligman
14-06.00
Friends' Central
7.
12
Brady Gladfelter
14-06.00
PR
Eastern York
8.
11
Randy Showmaker
14-00.00
PR
William Tennent
9.
12
William Lee
13-06.25
William Tennent
9.
12
Noah Stevenson
13-06.25
Hickory
11.
12
Alex Liu
13-06.25
Upper Dublin
11.
11
Jono Pelusi
13-06.25
North Allegheny
13.
12
Dave Johnston
13-06.25
Baldwin
14.
11
Joe Jardine
13-00.25
Schuylkill Valley
15.
10
Zach Sattieux
13-00.25
Hempfield Area (7)
15.
12
Xavier Feliciano
13-00.25
Kennett
--
12
Chad Smiley
NH
Spring Ford
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harvey Kane
23-00.50
PR
Upper Saint Clair
2.
11
Kyle Garland
22-10.25
PR
Germantown Academy
3.
11
Jose Barbon
22-08.25
Conestoga Valley
4.
12
Brian Kaufmann
22-05.75
Upper Dublin
5.
11
Brendan Sparr
22-03.50
Schuylkill Valley
6.
12
Daiquain Watson
22-00.00
Altoona Area
7.
12
Brian Vandusen
21-09.75
PR
Ringgold
8.
11
Ahmir Johnson
21-09.25
Wissahickon
9.
12
Journey Brown
21-08.50
Meadville
10.
12
Alex Sislo
21-05.00
Lasalle College
11.
12
Evan Wildermuth
21-04.00
Penncrest
12.
11
isaiah Ritchie
20-11.75
Saint Joseph's Prep
13.
12
Matt Ludlow
20-10.50
Pennridge
14.
11
Dantae Ranieri
19-11.75
Hopewell
15.
11
Mikale Williams
19-07.50
Mercersburg Academy
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shamar Jenkins
48-04.25
PR
Souderton Area
2.
11
Dayo Abeeb
47-06.75
PR
Strath Haven
3.
11
Treyvon Ferguson
46-06.25
Milton Hershey
4.
11
Akeem Cooper
45-07.75
PR
Imhotep Charter
5.
12
Brian Kaufmann
45-01.25
PR
Upper Dublin
6.
11
Brandon Clark
44-11.50
PR
State College Area
7.
12
Daiquain Watson
44-09.25
PR
Altoona Area
8.
12
Akeem Blake
44-09.25
William Penn Charter
9.
11
Jaden Rouse
44-04.25
PR
Penn Hills
10.
12
Jalen Cloud
44-04.25
PR
Kiski Area
11.
12
Dustin Brown
43-10.50
Schuylkill Valley
12.
11
Jason Goodman
43-00.25
Hampton
13.
12
Matt Ludlow
42-08.75
Pennridge
--
11
Ahmir Johnson
FOUL
Wissahickon
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
7.38a
SR
Girard College
2.
12
Chanel Brissett
7.45a
PR
Cheltenham
3.
10
Kouri Peace
7.58a
SR
Pennridge
4.
12
Jaylyn Aminu
7.68a
Liberty
5.
12
Grace Gillespie
7.70a
PR
Cedar Cliff
6.
11
Tatiyana Laylor
7.74a
Penn Wood
7.
11
Grace Lanouette
7.77a
Conestoga
8.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
7.78a
Elmer L Meyers
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
7.56a
Girard College
2.
12
Chanel Brissett
7.60a
Cheltenham
3.
10
Kouri Peace
7.65a
Pennridge
4.
12
Jaylyn Aminu
7.69a
Liberty
5.
11
Grace Lanouette
7.73a
PR
Conestoga
6.
11
Tatiyana Laylor
7.74a
PR
Penn Wood
7.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
7.77a
Elmer L Meyers
8.
12
Grace Gillespie
7.79a
Cedar Cliff
9.
11
Amanda Crooks
7.80a
PR
Whitehall
10.
11
Jonae Cook
7.80a
Norristown Area
11.
10
Aja Davis
7.86a
PR
Lower Merion
12.
12
Rachel Schuman
7.86a
South Fayette
13.
9
Lily Palacio-Lewis
7.89a
Warwick
14.
12
Alli Wyland
7.91a
Hollidaysburg Area
15.
12
Amanda Oliver
7.91a
South Fayette
16.
11
Alina Stahl
7.95a
Baldwin
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
7.65a
Girard College
2.
12
Chanel Brissett
7.66a
Cheltenham
3.
10
Kouri Peace
7.66a
Pennridge
4.
12
Jaylyn Aminu
7.67a
PR
Liberty
5.
12
Nalaysia Johnson
7.74a
PR
Elmer L Meyers
6.
11
Grace Lanouette
7.77a
Conestoga
9.
11
Tatiyana Laylor
7.78a
Penn Wood
7.
12
Rachel Schuman
7.79a
South Fayette
8.
11
Jonae Cook
7.80a
Norristown Area
10.
12
Grace Gillespie
7.80a
Cedar Cliff
11.
9
Lily Palacio-Lewis
7.81a
PR
Warwick
12.
12
Alli Wyland
7.84a
Hollidaysburg Area
13.
12
Amanda Oliver
7.84a
South Fayette
14.
11
Amanda Crooks
7.85a
Whitehall
15.
11
Alina Stahl
7.91a
PR
Baldwin
16.
10
Aja Davis
7.95a
Lower Merion
17.
11
Amy Domenick
7.96a
Methacton
18.
11
Jasmine VonColln
7.99a
PR
Altoona Area
19.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.00a
Bentworth
20.
12
Style Henry
8.04a
Villa Maria Academy ...
21.
12
Danielle Peyton
8.09a
Springfield (Delco)
22.
12
Jewel Ford
8.26a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
--
12
Aalexis Berry
DQ
Harrisburg
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Thelma Davies
24.02a
PR
Girard College
2.
10
Kouri Peace
24.08a
SR
Pennridge
3.
9
Talitha Diggs
24.67a
PR
Saucon Valley
4.
12
Nicole Scherer
24.69a
PR
Burrell Senior
5.
11
Jayana Webb
24.76a
PR
Norristown Area
6.
12
Tikki Wise
24.94a
PR
Paul Robeson-Human S...
7.
11
Sydni Townsend
25.00a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
8.
12
Ty'Asia Dansbury
25.09a
SR
Harrisburg
9.
10
Jada Smith
25.14a
PR
Swenson Arts & Techn...
10.
9
Mykala Perry
25.21a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
11.
10
Jane Madson
25.27a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
12.
10
Molly Mangan
25.38a
PR
Mt Lebanon
13.
12
Lydia Fielding
25.39a
PR
Central Bucks South
14.
12
Teneisha Myers
25.56a
PR
Owen J Roberts
15.
11
Grace Lanouette
25.57a
PR
Conestoga
16.
10
Ciani Fleming
25.60a
PR
Cheltenham
17.
12
Grace Gillespie
25.70a
PR
Cedar Cliff
18.
11
Ni'Asia Williams
25.80a
Philadelphia HS For ...
19.
11
Alina Stahl
25.83a
PR
Baldwin
20.
10
Aja Davis
25.86a
PR
Lower Merion
21.
10
Leah Graybill
25.93a
PR
Warwick
22.
12
Chyna Beck
25.99a
Canon McMillan
23.
10
Siani Sanders
26.00a
PR
Norristown Area
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Uche Nwogwugwu
55.13a
SR
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
11
Alexis Crosby
55.71a
Cheltenham
3.
9
Mykala Perry
55.95a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
4.
11
Sydni Townsend
56.26a
PR
John Neumann & Maria...
5.
12
Nicole Scherer
56.66a
PR
Burrell Senior
6.
12
Alexis Leech
56.72a
PR
Butler Area Senior
7.
12
Sydni Stovall
56.77a
PR
Springfield Township...
8.
10
Bria Barnes
56.96a
Cheltenham
9.
10
Jada Smith
57.51a
PR
Swenson Arts & Techn...
10.
9
Talitha Diggs
57.56a
PR
Saucon Valley
11.
12
McKenzie Gelvin
57.71a
PR
McConnellsburg
12.
12
Gabby Holmberg
57.72a
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
11
Rachel Helbling
58.06a
PR
South Fayette
14.
12
Heather Grober
58.29a
SR
Hickory
15.
11
Haley Unthank
58.42a
PR
Springside Chestnut ...
16.
12
Ty'Asia Dansbury
58.45a
Harrisburg
17.
10
Dasia Wilson
58.50a
PR
West Philadelphia Ca...
18.
12
Janae Pitt
58.52a
Penn Wood
19.
11
Jasmine Douglas-Grant
58.90a
SR
Stroudsburg
20.
11
Ashton McGriff
59.28a
Bradford Area
21.
11
Ava Forman
59.57a
PR
Friends' Central
22.
12
Saloni Hebron
1:00.82a
Neshaminy
23.
11
Morgan Donatelli
1:01.09a
Hickory
24.
12
Jennifer Dietrich
1:02.85a
PR
Baldwin
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terri Turner
2:08.58a
PR
Penn Wood
2.
12
Olivia Arizin
2:10.62a
SR
Cardinal O'Hara
3.
12
Mikaela Vlasic
2:12.99a
PR
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
12
Kelly Jawork
2:13.03a
PR
Abington
5.
11
Sarah Crissman
2:15.00a
PR
Fleetwood Area
6.
10
Christine Mancini
2:15.33a
Cardinal O'Hara
7.
11
Maddie Salek
2:15.59a
PR
West Allegheny
8.
12
Sydni Stovall
2:17.64a
SR
Springfield Township...
9.
9
Marlee Starliper
2:18.09a
Northern
10.
11
Kyra Carroll
2:18.52a
PR
Penn Wood
11.
10
Amy Willig
2:18.68a
Great Valley
12.
11
Tara Higgins
2:18.84a
PR
Penncrest
13.
10
Liz Simms
2:19.46a
PR
Butler Area Senior
14.
12
Maddy VanBlunk
2:19.53a
Downingtown East
15.
10
Jessica Schneider
2:20.00a
Academy of Notre Dam...
16.
12
Anna Ramsey
2:20.01a
Greater Latrobe
17.
11
Caroline Roumpz
2:20.28a
PR
Downingtown East
18.
12
McKenzie Gelvin
2:20.76a
PR
McConnellsburg
19.
11
Hayley Ross
2:20.93a
SR
Wissahickon
20.
10
Malia Anderson
2:20.95a
Greensburg Salem
21.
11
Lizzy Kirk
2:21.27a
Pennsbury
22.
11
Rachel Helbling
2:22.81a
South Fayette
23.
12
Maggie Linton
2:25.50a
Delaware County Chri...
24.
10
Meg Lebo
2:28.14a
Carlisle
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
6.
12
Brandon Hontz
4:24.25a
PR
Bayard Rustin
1.
12
Abbe Goldstein
4:53.97a
Germantown Academy
2.
12
Anna Juul
4:56.14a
Unionville
3.
12
Emma Planck
4:56.15a
PR
Downingtown West
4.
9
Taryn Parks
4:56.66a
PR
Greencastle Antrim
5.
9
Marlee Starliper
4:56.67a
PR
Northern
6.
10
Meg Lebo
5:02.21a
PR
Carlisle
7.
12
Kelly Jawork
5:02.35a
PR
Abington
8.
12
Moira O'Shea
5:02.59a
PR
Greensburg Central C...
9.
11
Savannah Shaw
5:04.51a
PR
Upper Saint Clair
10.
12
Lauren Finikiotis
5:09.16a
PR
Oakland Catholic
11.
12
Allison Brunton
5:09.66a
Owen J Roberts
12.
9
Katie Locker
5:09.74a
PR
Elizabethtown Area
13.
12
Emily Burd
5:11.43a
Friends' Central
14.
Rylee Kopchak
5:11.88a
Card Wueri North
15.
12
Miranda Royds
5:12.35a
PR
Hatboro Horsham
16.
12
Gillian Kasitz
5:17.09a
PR
Boyertown Area
17.
10
Jessica Schneider
5:17.50a
Academy of Notre Dam...
18.
12
Carlee Constable
5:23.58a
PR
Villa Maria Academy ...
19.
11
Kaylee Mowery
5:25.33a
Chambersburg Area
--
11
Emily Bonaventure
DQ
Souderton Area
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abbe Goldstein
9:46.74a
PR
Germantown Academy
2.
11
Clara Savchik
9:50.57a
PR
North Allegheny
3.
11
MaryGrace Rittler
10:05.10a
PR
Cheltenham
4.
11
Dominique Shultz
10:10.39a
PR
Conestoga
5.
11
Brooke Hutton
10:18.26a
SR
Coatesville
6.
11
Abby Yourkavitch
10:18.75a
Chambersburg Area
7.
12
Riley Kwiatkowski
10:30.49a
PR
Greensburg Salem
8.
12
Marianne Abdalah
10:35.03a
Vincentian Academy
9.
11
Teagan Scheinbecker
10:38.44a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
10.
12
Monika Brill
10:41.55a
PR
Pennridge
11.
11
Maddie McLain
10:43.07a
Eastern York
12.
12
Megan Kolbe
10:52.98a
Central Bucks West
13.
11
Olivia Dyer
11:17.73a
North Penn (Lansdale)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
8.14a
PR
Cheltenham
2.
12
Yasmin Brooks
8.41a
PR
Susquehanna Twp
3.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
8.62a
Upper Dublin
4.
10
Christina Warren
8.70a
Perkiomen Valley
5.
12
Melina Owens
8.92a
North Allegheny
6.
10
Jane Livingston
9.02a
Conestoga Valley
7.
12
Sophia Barnett
9.06a
Saint Basil Academy
8.
10
Jayla Ellis
9.22a
Oakland Catholic
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
12
Yasmin Brooks
8.45a
Susquehanna Twp
3.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
8.57a
PR
Upper Dublin
2.
12
Chanel Brissett
8.64a
Cheltenham
4.
10
Christina Warren
8.65a
PR
Perkiomen Valley
5.
12
Melina Owens
8.84a
PR
North Allegheny
6.
10
Jayla Ellis
8.87a
PR
Oakland Catholic
7.
12
Sophia Barnett
8.94a
PR
Saint Basil Academy
8.
10
Jane Livingston
8.99a
PR
Conestoga Valley
9.
12
Chyna Beck
9.01a
Canon McMillan
10.
9
Brianna Smith
9.04a
PR
Cheltenham
11.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
9.05a
Bentworth
12.
11
Bailey Traczynski
9.08a
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
12
Brady Dalton
9.14a
Slippery Rock Area
14.
11
Symone Foster
9.20a
Exeter Township
15.
12
Evelyn Berecz
9.20a
PR
Downingtown East
16.
12
Nissa Martinez
9.21a
Martin Luther King (...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Chanel Brissett
8.24a
Cheltenham
2.
12
Yasmin Brooks
8.49a
Susquehanna Twp
3.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
8.76a
Upper Dublin
4.
10
Christina Warren
8.82a
Perkiomen Valley
5.
10
Jayla Ellis
8.89a
Oakland Catholic
9.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
8.93a
PR
Bentworth
6.
12
Chyna Beck
9.03a
Canon McMillan
10.
12
Sophia Barnett
9.06a
Saint Basil Academy
11.
12
Nissa Martinez
9.12a
Martin Luther King (...
7.
12
Brady Dalton
9.13a
PR
Slippery Rock Area
8.
12
Melina Owens
9.17a
North Allegheny
12.
11
Bailey Traczynski
9.18a
Hempfield Area (7)
13.
11
Symone Foster
9.19a
PR
Exeter Township
14.
10
Jane Livingston
9.19a
Conestoga Valley
15.
12
Evelyn Berecz
9.22a
Downingtown East
16.
9
Brianna Smith
9.34a
Cheltenham
17.
12
Zoe Stauffer
9.39a
PR
Spring Grove Area
18.
11
Mackenzie Horn
9.65a
Manheim Township
19.
12
Alaina Johnson
9.79a
Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
20.
12
Ayana Tull
11.75a
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
--
12
Aalexis Berry
DQ
Harrisburg
--
12
Sheila Day
DQ
Norristown Area
--
12
Elsa Antal
DQ
Riverside (Ellwood C...
--
10
Elke Knecht
DQ
Council Rock South
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:39.19a
Cheltenham
2.
Relay Team
1:40.19a
Norristown Area
3.
Relay Team
1:41.46a
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
Relay Team
1:42.89a
John Neumann & Maria...
5.
Relay Team
1:44.02a
Susquehanna Twp
6.
Relay Team
1:44.04a
Methacton
7.
Relay Team
1:44.17a
Warwick
8.
Relay Team
1:44.95a
Paul Robeson-Human S...
9.
Relay Team
1:45.07a
Souderton Area
10.
Relay Team
1:45.14a
Coatesville
11.
Relay Team
1:45.16a
Harrisburg
12.
Relay Team
1:45.34a
Upper Darby Senior
13.
Relay Team
1:45.70a
Central Bucks East
14.
Relay Team
1:46.42a
Pennridge
15.
Relay Team
1:46.46a
Upper Dublin
16.
Relay Team
1:46.82a
Downingtown East
17.
Relay Team
1:46.96a
South Fayette
18.
Relay Team
1:47.06a
Pennsbury
19.
Relay Team
1:47.59a
Ridley
20.
Relay Team
1:47.89a
Canon McMillan
21.
Relay Team
1:48.29a
Wilson
22.
Relay Team
1:52.58a
Delaware Valley Char...
23.
Relay Team
1:55.05a
Central Bucks South
--
Relay Team
DQ
J P McCaskey
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:49.25a
Penn Wood
2.
Relay Team
3:52.50a
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
Relay Team
3:52.68a
Cheltenham
4.
Relay Team
3:55.23a
Baldwin
5.
Relay Team
3:56.80a
North Penn (Lansdale)
6.
Relay Team
3:58.76a
Butler Area Senior
7.
Relay Team
3:59.39a
State College Area
8.
Relay Team
4:01.06a
Wissahickon
9.
Relay Team
4:01.10a
Susquehanna Twp
10.
Relay Team
4:01.32a
Coatesville
11.
Relay Team
4:02.11a
Hickory
12.
Relay Team
4:02.14a
Central Bucks East
13.
Relay Team
4:03.35a
Central Bucks West
14.
Relay Team
4:03.63a
Norristown Area
15.
Relay Team
4:03.69a
Upper Darby Senior
16.
Relay Team
4:05.04a
Methacton
17.
Relay Team
4:05.21a
J P McCaskey
18.
Relay Team
4:06.07a
Central Bucks South
19.
Relay Team
4:06.36a
Easton Area
20.
Relay Team
4:06.53a
Abington
21.
Relay Team
4:07.81a
Neshaminy
22.
Relay Team
4:09.70a
Friends' Central
23.
Relay Team
4:12.70a
Downingtown East
24.
Relay Team
4:12.93a
Upper Dublin
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:18.10a
North Penn (Lansdale)
2.
Relay Team
9:20.70a
Strath Haven
3.
Relay Team
9:21.70a
Baldwin
4.
Relay Team
9:24.75a
Downingtown East
5.
Relay Team
9:25.79a
Greater Latrobe
6.
Relay Team
9:33.08a
Pennridge
7.
Relay Team
9:36.24a
Central Bucks West
8.
Relay Team
9:37.05a
State College Area
9.
Relay Team
9:38.77a
Central Bucks East
10.
Relay Team
9:40.99a
Spring Ford
11.
Relay Team
9:43.06a
Villa Joseph Marie
12.
Relay Team
9:54.44a
Southern Lehigh
13.
Relay Team
9:55.63a
Unionville
14.
Relay Team
9:55.76a
Butler Area Senior
15.
Relay Team
9:56.97a
West Chester East
16.
Relay Team
9:59.53a
Villa Maria Academy ...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:08.10a
Perkiomen Valley
2.
Relay Team
12:09.06a
Strath Haven
3.
Relay Team
12:24.50a
North Penn (Lansdale)
4.
Relay Team
12:26.78a
Owen J Roberts
5.
Relay Team
12:27.23a
Friends' Central
6.
Relay Team
12:36.65a
Cardinal O'Hara
7.
Relay Team
12:40.50a
Downingtown West
8.
Relay Team
12:46.27a
Spring Ford
9.
Relay Team
12:47.95a
State College Area
10.
Relay Team
12:53.22a
Central Bucks East
11.
Relay Team
12:55.16a
Downingtown East
12.
Relay Team
12:57.40a
Cheltenham
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tori McKinley
44-06.50
Hickory
2.
12
Janese Lynch
44-04.00
John Neumann & Maria...
3.
11
Payden Montana
44-03.75
PR
Berwick Area Senior
4.
12
Samantha Orie
42-10.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
5.
12
Lizzie Weimer
42-09.50
SR
Burrell Senior
6.
12
Emily Johns
40-08.00
PR
Lake-Lehman
7.
12
Jordan Bair
40-07.00
PR
State College Area
8.
12
Sianni McLeod
40-02.00
PR
Abington
9.
12
Jochebed Arthur
38-09.00
PR
Liberty
10.
12
Aliyah Striver
38-06.50
J P McCaskey
11.
11
Alyssa Lahr
38-02.75
Shamokin Area Senior
12.
11
Reagan Winebrenner
38-01.25
Chambersburg Area
13.
9
Meaghan Toscano
37-07.75
PR
Germantown Academy
14.
12
Megan Parker
36-06.50
Mercer
15.
11
Jena Reinheimer
36-01.00
Butler Area Senior
--
12
Connor Cummings
FOUL
PR
Bayard Rustin
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Valerie Przekop
5-06.00
Central Bucks South
2.
10
Lydia Bottelier
5-06.00
PR
Palisades
3.
10
Kate Willshaw
5-06.00
Easton Area
4.
10
Kayla Gillen
5-04.00
Twin Valley
5.
10
Trinity Bitting-Ellis
5-04.00
Warwick
6.
12
Moira O'Malley
5-04.00
Souderton Area
7.
9
Brianna Smith
5-04.00
Cheltenham
8.
12
Alexa Parks
5-04.00
Palisades
9.
11
Miazziah Rose
5-02.00
Pottsgrove
9.
12
Tori Stembridge
5-02.00
Wyomissing Area
11.
11
Carlye Zahner
5-00.00
North East
12.
12
Schola Eburah
5-00.00
Cardinal O'Hara
13.
12
Courtney Phoennik
5-00.00
South Fayette
14.
11
Jaime Handra
4-10.00
Trinity (Washington)
14.
11
Shelby Stackhouse
4-10.00
Wyoming Area
--
11
Taye Dairo
NH
Central Dauphin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
4.
11
Charles Dever
15-00.00
PR
Bayard Rustin
1.
12
Katie Jones
13-00.00
South Williamsport A...
2.
11
Carena Nottoli
12-06.00
Hempfield
3.
10
Lyndsey Reed
12-00.00
PR
State College Area
3.
12
Madisyn Hawkins
12-00.00
James M Coughlin
5.
12
Cassandra Phelan
12-00.00
Laurel Highlands
6.
12
Nathalie Elliott
11-06.00
Spring Grove Area
7.
11
Molly DeBone
11-06.00
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
12
Taylor Weaver
11-00.00
Butler Area Senior
9.
12
Courtney German
11-00.00
Manheim Township
10.
11
Abby Norwillo
11-00.00
Pittston Area
11.
11
Mackenzie Horn
11-00.00
Manheim Township
12.
12
Cala Lejman
11-00.00
Wissahickon
13.
10
Hailey Zurich
11-00.00
Loyalsock Township
14.
11
Carly Sheppard
10-06.00
Manheim Central
--
12
Elizabeth Jefferson
DQ
Springside Chestnut ...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brenna Cavanaugh
19-07.25
PR
Bentworth
2.
12
Khyasi Caldwell-adams
19-01.75
Pocono Mountain East
3.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
19-01.50
PR
Upper Dublin
4.
11
Breana Gambrell
18-11.75
SR
Athens Area
5.
12
Michelle Brown-jones
18-05.75
PR
Upper Darby Senior
6.
11
Taylor Givens
18-04.25
State College Area
7.
10
Christina Warren
18-04.00
Perkiomen Valley
8.
11
Zoe Roush
17-08.50
PR
Forest Hills Senior
9.
10
Marissa Hsu
17-07.25
PR
Council Rock North
10.
11
Grace Mittl
16-10.50
PR
Liberty
11.
12
Rebekah Bondi
16-09.00
Perkiomen Valley
12.
12
Becca Hemingway
16-09.00
Boyertown Area
13.
10
Jayla Ellis
16-07.00
Oakland Catholic
14.
12
Trinity Ponton
16-04.75
Wyomissing Area
15.
10
Devin Rawley
16-00.50
Spring Ford
16.
12
Yasmin Brooks
15-10.25
Susquehanna Twp
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Madison Langley-Walker
40-04.50
PR
Upper Dublin
2.
12
Chyna Beck
39-11.50
PR
Canon McMillan
3.
10
Christina Warren
39-07.25
Perkiomen Valley
4.
12
Evelyn Berecz
37-09.50
SR
Downingtown East
5.
12
Sugar Henry
37-04.75
PR
Upper Darby Senior
6.
12
Courtney Phoennik
37-03.00
PR
South Fayette
7.
12
Gabby Holmberg
37-00.00
PR
Hempfield Area (7)
8.
12
Steph Laudien
36-10.25
SR
Hempfield
9.
12
Rae Rae Taylor
35-11.75
Owen J Roberts
10.
11
Ayanna Burrell
35-10.50
Stroudsburg
11.
12
Emily Yemm
35-09.50
Council Rock South
12.
11
Lauren Michina
35-09.00
Penn Cambria
13.
12
Caroline Billone
35-06.75
Coatesville
14.
11
Rebecca Tarnve
35-00.00
Milton Hershey
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
54738 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
1
100
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ptfca
#pennsylvania
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!